FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,205 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Takashi Chinen
Gender:Male
Alias:Chinen Takashi
Description:Takashi Chinen is a former gymnast and the father of Yuri Chinen.
Birth:Mar 25 1967
 Uruma
Nationality:Japan
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
SonYuri ChinenNov 30 1993
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment