You are not logged in
Log in
Sign up
You are currently not logged in as a member of MyHeritage. Some of the information displayed may be restricted.
Log in
or
Sign up
Davies / Miller / Yancey / Barlow Tree OCT 2016
Davies / Miller / Yancey / Barlow Tree OCT 2016
Reese Bishop Family Tree
Davies, Miller, Yancey, Barlow, Garrett, Randle Website
You are not logged in
Log in
Sign up
Go Premium
Help
Help Center
Knowledge Base
Contact us
Hire an expert
English
Family tree
Start your family tree
Import GEDCOM
Photos
Colorize photos
Enhance photos
Animate photos
DeepStory
AI Time Machine™
Research
Search all records
AI Record Finder™
Collection Catalog
Birth, Marriage & Death
Census records
Family trees
Newspapers
Immigration records
Hire a researcher
DNA
Overview
Ethnicity Estimate
DNA Matches
How it works
Founder Populations
cM Explainer™
Ethnicities Map
Upload DNA data
Order DNA kits
Privacy
Help
Help Center
Knowledge Base
Contact us
Accessibility
In this family tree (first 100 people):
Margaret Bevan, Bevan Margaret, Margaret Davies, Davies Margaret, Gilfach Orfydd, Llandyfodwg, Glamorgan, Wales, 63 Dunraven Street, Tonypandy, Glamorgan, Wales
Dorothy Elizabeth Bridwell, Bridwell Dorothy Elizabeth, Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio, United States, Vale, Malheur, Oregon, United States
Owen Eric Brims, Brims Owen Eric, Murwillumbah, New South Wales, Australia, Casino, New South Wales, Australia
Olive Hazel Brown, Brown Olive Hazel, Outtrim, Victoria
Leslie Gronow Cambridge, Cambridge Leslie Gronow, Ballina, New South Wales, Australia, Kyogle, New South Wales, Australia
David Morgan Charnock, Charnock David Morgan, Greta, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Boyd Charnock, Charnock Elizabeth Boyd, Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia, Annandale, New South Wales, Australia
Ellen Charnock, Charnock Ellen, Greta, New South Wales, Australia, Nowra, New South Wales, Australia
Kenneth Charnock, Charnock Kenneth, Ballina, New South Wales, Australia, Beaudesert, Queensland, Australia
Phyllis Obyen Charnock, Charnock Phyllis Obyen, Estellville, Australia, Wallsend West, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Oliver Charnock, Charnock Thomas Oliver, West Wallsend, New South Wales, West Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia
Selwyn Julius Custance, Custance Selwyn Julius, Queensland, Australia, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Ann DAVID, DAVID Ann, Llantrisant, Glamorgan, Wales
Catherine David, David Catherine, Llantrisant, Glamorganshire, Wales, Llantrisant, Glamorgan, Wales
Thomas DAVID, DAVID Thomas
Baden Powell Davies, Davies Baden Powell, Tonypandy, Glamorgan, Wales, Pontypridd Registration District, Glamorgan, Wales
David Davies, Davies David, Llantrisant, Glamorgan, Wales, Ystraddyfodwg, Glamorgan, Wales
Infant Davies, Davies Infant, Llantrisant, Glamorganshire, Wales, Llantrisant, Glamorganshire, Wales
James Wendling Davies, Davies James Wendling, Frostburg, Allegany, Maryland, United States
Mary Davies, Davies Mary, Mary James, James Mary, Llantrisant, Glamorgan, Wales, Little Bendigo, Ballarat, Victoria, Australia
Mary E Davies, Davies Mary E, Frostburg, Allegany, Maryland, United States, Winchester, Randolph, Indiana, USA
Mary Jennet Davies, Davies Mary Jennet, Tonypandy, Glamorgan, Wales, Tonypandy, Rhondda, Wales
Morgan Davies, Davies Morgan, Tonypandy, Glamorgan, Wales
Thomas Davies, Davies Thomas, Ystradyfodwg, Glamorgan, Wales
Leslie Arthur Dawes, Dawes Leslie Arthur, Harpenden, Hertfordshire, England, St Albans, Hertfordshire, England
Susan Dempsey, Dempsey Susan, Ballarat East, Victoria, Australia, Katoomba, New South Wales, Australia
Ethel Edith Edwards, Edwards Ethel Edith, Nambour, Queensland, Australia, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Charles Steven Gallup, Gallup Charles Steven, Illinois, Shawnee Mission, Johnson, Kansas, United States
Gordon Gilmour, Gilmour Gordon, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
John David Leslie Gilmour, Gilmour John David Leslie, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia, Burwood, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Owen Gormley, Gormley Charles Owen, West Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Ernest"Bertie" Gronow, Gronow Albert Ernest"Bertie", Greta, New South Wales, Australia, Greta, New South Wales, Australia
Cecil William Gronow, Gronow Cecil William, Kurri Kurri, New South Wales, Australia, Kurri Kurri, New South Wales, Australia
Daniel Gronow, Gronow Daniel, Sebastopol, Victoria, Australia, Maitland West, New South Wales, Australia
Elva May Gronow, Gronow Elva May, Kurri Kurri, West Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia
Jane Ann Gronow, Gronow Jane Ann, Greta, New South Wales, Australia, Greta, New South Wales, Australia
William Donald "Don" Hager, Hager William Donald "Don", Frostburg, Allegany County, Maryland, USA, Cumberland, Allegany, Maryland, United States
Thomas William Harrison, Harrison Thomas William, North Lambton, New South Wales, Australia, Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia
Richard John Hugo, Hugo Richard John, Takapau, Central Hawke's Bay, Hawke's Bay, New Zealand, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
William James Andrew Hugo, Hugo William James Andrew, William James Andrew, William James Andrew, Liskeard, Cornwall, England, Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia
Ervin Kenneth Hulet, Hulet Ervin Kenneth, Baker, Baker, Oregon, United States, Diablo, Contra Costa, California, United States
Fred Lumsden Hunter, Hunter Fred Lumsden, Usworth Springwell, Durham, England, Geelong, Victoria, Australia
Douglas Gilbert Hutchings, Hutchings Douglas Gilbert, Wells, Somerset, England
Arthur Edward James, James Arthur Edward, Arthur Edward, Arthur Edward, Adamstown, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine James, James Catherine, Cobb, Ballarat, Victoria, Australia, Townsville, Queensland, Australia
Catherine Dawn James, James Catherine Dawn, Catherine Dawn Welsh, Welsh Catherine Dawn, Islington, New South Wales, Australia, Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia
COLIN RICHARD James, James COLIN RICHARD, Port Kembla, New South Wales, Australia, Waralla NSW
Ivy Myrtle James, James Ivy Myrtle, Chatswood, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia, Chatswood, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
James R James, James James R, Balmain, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Richard Thomas James, James Richard Thomas, Ballarat, Victoria, Australia, Port Kembla, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Joseph James, James Thomas Joseph, Lambton, New South Wales, Australia, Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia
Keith William Johns, Johns Keith William, Victoria, Victoria, Australia, Geelong, Victoria, Australia
Henry Lewis Jones, Jones Henry Lewis
Katie Jones, Jones Katie, Llwynypia, Ystradyfodwg, Glamorgan, Wales, Pontypridd, Glamorganshire, Wales
Martin Jones, Jones Martin
Rhea Grace Ketron, Ketron Rhea Grace, Boston, Wayne, Indiana, United States, Boston, Wayne, Indiana, United States
Edward Ray Kolkmeyer, Kolkmeyer Edward Ray
Mervyn Keith Lane, Lane Mervyn Keith, Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia, Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia
David John Lewis, Lewis David John, Tonypandy, Glamorgan, Wales
Edith May Lewis, Lewis Edith May, Llantrisant, Glamorgan, Wales, Llantrisant, Glamorgan, Wales
Margaret "Maggie" Lewis, Lewis Margaret "Maggie", Tonypandy, Glamorgan, Wales
Allan Robert Lock, Lock Allan Robert, Townsville, Queensland, Australia
Clifford Charles Lock, Lock Clifford Charles, Ravenswood, Queensland, Australia
Keith Ronald LOCK, LOCK Keith Ronald, Cairns, Queensland, Australia, Gladstone, Queensland, Australia
Dulcie Millicent Mace, Mace Dulcie Millicent, Dulcie Millicent Lawrence, Lawrence Dulcie Millicent, Pontypridd, Glamorgan, South Hams, Devon, England
William Edward Hamilton "Milton" Mace, Mace William Edward Hamilton "Milton", William Edward Hamilton "Milton", William Edward Hamilton "Milton", Treherbert, Glamorgan, Wales, Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, Wales
Phyllis Muriel Marsh, Marsh Phyllis Muriel, Tonypandy, Ystradyfodwg, Glamorgan, Wales, Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales
Eunice Eileen Marshall, Marshall Eunice Eileen
Gertrude Amelia Miller, Miller Gertrude Amelia, Eureka, Juab, Utah, United States, Phoenix, Jackson, Oregon, United States
Harvey Randall Miller, Miller Harvey Randall, Baker, City, Baker, Oregon, United States, Beaverton, Washington, Oregon, United States
William Miller, Miller William, Tonyrevil, Llantrisant, Glamorgan, Wales, Scofield, Carbon, Utah, United States
Barbara MORGAN, MORGAN Barbara, Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom
Margaret Ann Morton, Morton Margaret Ann, 2013
Clive Nicholson, Nicholson Clive, Casino, New South Wales, Australia, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Alfred James Robert Parsons, Parsons Alfred James Robert, New Lambton, New South Wales, Australia, New Lambton, New South Wales, Australia (Died as Stillborn Infant)
Raymond George Parsons, Parsons Raymond George
Thomas John Parsons, Parsons Thomas John, Lambton, New South Wales, Australia, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Valentine James Parsons, Parsons Valentine James, Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia, Macksville, New South Wales, Australia
Veronica Cass Parsons, Parsons Veronica Cass, Woolbrook, New South Wales, Australia, Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia
Alice May Paulin, Paulin Alice May, Urana, New South Wales, Australia, Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia
Bertram John Rook, Rook Bertram John, Dubbo, New South Wales, Australia, Lismore, New South Wales, Australia
William Rowe, Rowe William, Ballarat, Victoria, Australia, Geelong, Victoria, Australia
Hubert (or Herbert) Salway, Salway Hubert (or Herbert)
Jane Margaret Sanders, Sanders Jane Margaret, Jane Margaret Parsons, Parsons Jane Margaret, Waterloo, New South Wales, Australia, Denman, New South Wales, Australia
Elsie May Saunders, Saunders Elsie May, Ton Pentre, Glamorganshire, Wales, Pontypridd, Mid-Glamorgan, Wales
Samuel Silkstone, Silkstone Samuel, Llantrisant, Glamorganshire, Wales, Detroit, Michigan, United States
Sophia Elizabeth Smith, Smith Sophia Elizabeth, Anvil Creek, Greta, New South Wales, Australia, Kurri Kurri, New South Wales, Australia
Harold Jay Stanford, Stanford Harold Jay, Latah, Spokane, Washington, United States, Nampa, Canyon, Idaho, United States
Catherine Edith Mary "Kit" Stewart, Stewart Catherine Edith Mary "Kit", Catherine Edith Mary "Kit" James, James Catherine Edith Mary "Kit", Wickham, New South Wales, Australia, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Ivy Althea Vasey-Jones, Vasey-Jones Ivy Althea, Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Mildred May Walters, Walters Mildred May, Wallsend, New South Wales, Pelaw Main, Kurri Kurri, New South Wales, Australia
William Clifford Castle Wattman, Wattman William Clifford Castle, Newtown, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
John"Johnie"Mira Webb, Webb John"Johnie"Mira, Oregon, United States, Oregon, United States
Evelyn Williams, Williams Evelyn, Greta, New South Wales, Australia
William Thomas Williams, Williams William Thomas, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Cecil Clarence Williamson, Williamson Cecil Clarence, Beaconsfield, Tasmania, Australia, Cheltenham, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stella Mary"Ella" Wilson, Wilson Stella Mary"Ella", Murwillumbah, New South Wales, Australia, Nowra, New South Wales, Australia
Thelma Joy Winchester, Winchester Thelma Joy, Kurri Kurri, New South Wales, Australia, Singleton, New South Wales, Australia
Lorna Lucile Winder, Winder Lorna Lucile, Dixie, Idaho, Idaho, United States, Carmichael, Stanislaus, California, United States
Hugh Hyde Yancey, Yancey Hugh Hyde, Cardston, Alberta, Canada, Lost at Sea, Chukchi Sea, Cape Lisburne, Alaska, United States
Other family trees in this site:
Reese Bishop Family Tree