FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,197 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
Lola 'Skip' McNalley
Gender:Female
Aliases:Lola Skip McNalley, Lola McNalley, Skip McNalley, Lola 'Skip' McNally, Lola McNally
Description:Lola 'Skip' McNalley was a hair stylist.
Birth:Sep 8 1921
 New York
Death:Cause of death: Natural causes
Aug 1 2001
 Santa Clarita
Nationality:United States of America
Occupation:Hair Stylist
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment