FREE
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
(2,532,199 records)
This collection contains biographical summary descriptions and associated data about millions of famous and notable people from around the world. Living and deceased persons... including actors, musicians, authors, inventors, artists, and politicians are detailed.MoreLess
David S. Laforce
Gender:Male
Alias:David LaForce
Birth:Aug 10 1959
Nationality:United States of America
Occupations:Artist, Visual Artist
Relatives
RelationNameBirth
Save this record and extract info to a person in your family tree
Copy and paste this as text into your genealogy software or website

Record Detective results

Looking for related records and people...
No records found

Related records

Share your comments about this record
Post comment