All results for Jüri (Georgi) Podekrat in All Collections

1 - 20 of 65,189 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stewart Family Trr Web Site, managed by Lindy (Stewart ) Ferreira
Birth:1839 - Place
Death:Month 1866 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Amos Peddicoart and name of one more sibling
Georg Bedeckhard
Germany, Marriages, 1558-1929
Daughter:Name of child
Marriage of daughter:Day Month 1747 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
SharronE Web Site, managed by SharronE
Birth:1765 - Place
Death:Date
Father:Father's name
Siblings:John Carlton Peddycoart and names of 5 more siblings
Children:Perry Peddycoart and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Verner Web Site, managed by Meg V
Birth:1765 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Carlton Peddicoart and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Peddicoart and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Verner Web Site, managed by Meg V
Birth:1855 - Place
Death:1928
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James Franklin Peddicoart and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stewart Family Trr Web Site, managed by Lindy (Stewart ) Ferreira
Birth:1765 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Carlton Peddicoart and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Peddicoart and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stewart Family Trr Web Site, managed by Lindy (Stewart ) Ferreira
Birth:1855 - Place
Death:1928
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James Franklin Peddicoart and names of 11 more siblings
George Peddicard
Illinois Deaths, 1916 - 1950
Death:Day Month 1931 - Place
George Patticard
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit