All results for August Vaht/Waht in All Collections

1 - 20 of 11,666,372 results (0.89 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest in Nõmmoja Web Site, managed by Nõmmoja
Birth:Day Month 1889 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Karl Johannes Waht and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Peebuste sugupuu Web Site, managed by Harry Peebuste
Birth:Day Month 1888 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:<Private> Waht and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Edgar Vaht and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest in Nõmmoja Web Site, managed by Nõmmoja
Birth:Day Month 1889 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Karl Johannes Waht and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Priimägi Web Site, managed by Talvit Priimägi
Birth:Day Month 1890 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:August Vaht and names of 16 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Priimägi Web Site, managed by Talvit Priimägi
Birth:Day Month 1890 - Place
Death:Day Month 1892 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:August Vaht and names of 16 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Metsanurm Web Site, managed by Margus Metsanurm
Birth:Day Month 1902
Death:Day Month 1905
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Rudolf Vaht and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Arula-Ojasoo in Arula Web Site, managed by Marko Arula
Birth:Day Month 1877 - Place
Death:Day Month 1878
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Juula Vaht and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
sugupuuuuring MYHer in Mornast Web Site, managed by Mahias
Birth:Day Month 1888
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ahven Web Site, managed by M A
Birth:Day Month 1888
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jaanus Pöial, managed by Jaanus Pöial
Birth:Day Month 1902 - Place
Death:1941
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alfred Vaht and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Arula-Ojasoo puu in Arula Web Site, managed by Marko Arula
Birth:Day Month 1877 - Place
Death:Day Month 1878
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Juula Vaht and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tõnis Hindricke Web Site, managed by Paul Lepp
Birth:Day Month 1902 - Place
Death:1941
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alfred Vaht and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Descendants of Thomas Robertsone in Robertson Web Site, managed by Merike Robertson
Birth:Day Month 1878 - Place
Mother:Mother's name
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
FREE
Birth:Aug 27 1896
Death:Apr 1987
Last residence:Longview, Washington 98632, USA
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit