All results for Philip Yohe/ in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,458,535 results (1.46 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Riggs, Henrriquez Genealogy Chart10 - 2014-06-25 19-40-08 - 14032015 in Riggs Web Site, managed by Jim Riggs
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
vx968t_4566739fa6p86e55h82367 in Procknow Family Web Site, managed by Cletus Procknow
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Catherine Staser (born Yohe) and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Yohe Family Tree 1 (8) ged in Yohe Family Web Site, managed by Samuel Yohe
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (export-Forest) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Hannah Hunn
Birth:1815 - Place
Death:1893 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Procknow1-Family Tree in Procknow Family Web Site, managed by Cletus Procknow
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Catherine Staser (born Yohe) and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jennifer Cooper Family Ancestry in Cooper Web Site, managed by Jennifer Cooper
Birth:Month 1818
Death:Day Month 1893
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Catherine Straser (born Yohe) and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ammann Web Site, managed by Tonya Ammann
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Catherine Yohe and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
test1 in Cunningham Web Site, managed by Josephine Cunningham
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Peter Yohe and names of 4 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Catherine Staser (born Yohe) and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mette Web Site, managed by TJ Mette
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Procknow1-Family Tree in Procknow Family Web Site, managed by Cletus Procknow
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Catherine Yohe and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Procknow1-Family Tree in Procknow Family Web Site, managed by Cletus Procknow
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Catherine Staser (born Yohe) and names of 7 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
easy tree in Dickreinhold Web Site, managed by Richard Reinhold
Birth:1852
Death:Month 1887 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martin Killian Yohe and names of 8 more siblings