All results for Noah F Packard in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,397,404 results (1.25 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
The culmer family history 1 Web Site, managed by Steve culmer
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Packard and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Reynolds Web Site, managed by John Pflueger
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Packard and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (export-Forest) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by johanna van beusekom
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Packard and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Turner Family Tree in Turner Web Site, managed by Jimmy Laverl Turner
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Packard and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
JPollard in Pollard Web Site, managed by Jennifer Pollard
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Reynolds Web Site, managed by John Pflueger
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Packard and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-BloodTree in Ramirez Web Site, managed by Sally
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Packard and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mazursky Web Site, managed by Matan Mazursky
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Packard and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Packard Web Site, managed by Dennis Packard
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Irena Packard and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Zaporski Web Site, managed by Janusz Zaporski
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Packard and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
פרס Web Site, managed by דוד פרס
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Tree in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Norman Bourassa
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gill Family Tree in Gill Family Tree, managed by Joan McHale
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Irene Snow (born Packard) and names of 6 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Milan Packard and name of one more child
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Veterans Burial Sites, 1775 - 2013
Death:Day Month 1865
Burial:Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
my family in Holmes - Palmer - Avery, et al Web Site, managed by cindyholmew
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1859 - Place
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dickman Web Site, managed by Barbara Dickman
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Packard and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Noah Packard and names of 6 more children