All results for James Todd Spader in All Collections

1 - 20 of 951,559 results
James T. Spader
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:Between 1960 and 1970
Parents:Stoddard Greenwood Spader, Jean Spader
James Spader
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:Jan 24 1894
Death:Aug 1968
Last residence:Birmingham, Alabama 35216, USA
James Spader
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:July 30 1934
Death:June 1981
Last residence:USA
James Spader
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
  FREE  
Birth:Feb 7 1960 - Boston
Parents:Stoddard Greenwood Spader, Jean Fraser Spader
Wife:Victoria Spader, Leslie Stefanson
Children:Sebastian Spader, Elijah Spader, Nathaneal Spader
Residences:Boston, New York City
Allen Spader
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit