All results for James Monroe Blake in All Collections

1 - 19 of 3,159,739 results (1.89 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
2839919 in MENDEL Web Site, managed by Karl Johnson
Birth:1870
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marlin Blake and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (GenCircles), managed by Epsom Historical Association
Birth:Day Month 1816 - Place
Death:Day Month 1896 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Esther Knowles Brickett (born Blake) and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
smith Web Site, managed by alberta smith
Birth:1874 - Place
Death:1930
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marlen Blake and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Elsie Blake and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
smith Web Site, managed by alberta smith
Birth:1874
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marlin Blake and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hill in DebbieHill213 Web Site, managed by Debbie Hill
Birth:1874
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marlin Blake and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rand Web Site, managed by Thomas Rand
Birth:Day Month 1816 - Place
Death:Day Month 1896 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Esther Knowles Brickett (born Blake) and names of 7 more siblings
Interment.net
Burial:Place
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
FREE
Searched by L. Cunningham, from USA (Contact)
Searched on:June 21 2012 (5 years ago)
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
FREE
Searched by G. Blake, from USA (Contact)
Birth:1921
Searched on:March 31 2014 (3 years and 2 months ago)
MyHeritage Family Trees
katiebond112016 in Boosted Web Site, managed by Kathryn Bond
Birth:1853
Death:1913
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Daniel W. Swain and names of 10 more siblings
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit