All results for Sylvester Trowbridge in All Collections

1 - 20 of 290,197 results (1.80 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Trowbridge Web Site, managed by John Edward Trowbridge
Birth:Day Month 1872 - Place
Death:Day Month 1934 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Arabella Barksdale Trowbridge and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Maurice Edward Trowbridge and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wilson III Web Site, managed by Lloyd L Wilson III
Birth:Day Month 1872 - Place
Death:Day Month 1934 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Arabella Barksdale Trowbridge and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Maurice Edward Trowbridge and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
trowbridge Web Site, managed by sandra trowbridge-rothe
Birth:1873 - Place
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Shewfelt Web Site, managed by Edward James Shewfelt
Birth:Day Month 1815 - Place
Death:Day Month 1851 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah Burhans Trowbridge and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
trowbrdige Web Site, managed by sandra trowbrdige
Birth:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Arabella Barksdale Trowbridge and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Maurice Edward Trowbridge and names of 2 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dalton/Stricker Web Site, managed by Robert Dalton
Birth:Day Month 1859 - Place
Death:Month 1944 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sophrona Ellen Mellott and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Alan Chalmers Pedigree in Chalmers Web Site, managed by Alan Chalmers
Birth:1831 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Trowbridge and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
VvN Clark Tree 7Sept2010 in VvN Clark Web Site, managed by Vivian R. Clark
Birth:Day Month 1870
Death:Day Month 1934
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Vivian Clark
Birth:Day Month 1870
Death:Day Month 1934
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clark and Wilson Family Tree 18Apr2011 in VvN Clark Web Site, managed by Vivian R. Clark
Birth:Day Month 1870
Death:Day Month 1934
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child