All results for Abram Hupp in All Collections

1 - 20 of 2,244,551 results (1.30 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dickhaus Web Site, managed by Joseph Dickhaus
Birth:Day Month 1805 - Place
Death:Day Month 1895
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ann Elizabeth Replogle (born Hupp) and names of 9 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Holt Family 3-2006 in Elrod's Of MiddleTennessee Web Site, managed by Richard Holt
Birth:1806
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Hupp and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ormand Hupp and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
DeHority Web Site, managed by Mary DeHority
Birth:Day Month 1805
Death:Day Month 1895
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Hupp and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Familytree4 in Roles McWilliams Ten Cate De Puy Web Site, managed by JoAnne Roles
MyHeritage Family Trees
Familytree7 in Roles McWilliams Ten Cate De Puy Web Site, managed by JoAnne Roles
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Woods Web Site, managed by Norbert Joseph Woods
Birth:1775 - Place
Death:1829
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (Lancaster_EXPORT_from_TNG) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Greg Burton
Birth:Day Month 1826
Death:Day Month 1864
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Fannie M Hinkel (born Hupp) and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kay's Family History, managed by Kay Louise Deckard
Birth:Day Month 1826
Death:Day Month 1864
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wenger Family Site (23andMe), managed by Jeanne Wenger
Birth:Day Month 1826
Death:Day Month 1864
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cole Web Site, managed by Corrina Cole
Birth:Circa 1780
Death:1829 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Barbara Hershberger (born Hupp) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cook Family Tree in Cook Family Site (23andMe), managed by Diana Cook
Birth:Circa 1780
Death:1829 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Barbara Hershberger (born Hupp) and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
JJH in Junior Web Site, managed by John Hunt
Death:1829
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Emanuel Hupp and name of one more sibling
Son:Name of son