All results for Rufus D Wentworth in All Collections

1 - 20 of 611,081 results
Washington, Death Certificates, 1907-1960
Son:Name of child
Birth of son:Circa 1872
Death of son:Day Month 1928 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Doughty family in Shiels/Doughty/Sherval Family Web Site, managed by Daree Doughty
Birth:Day Month 1762 - Place
Death:Day Month 1827 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Charles Wentworth and names of 10 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Davis-Pyle Family Web Site, managed by Jeannette Davis
MyHeritage Family Trees
Calkins-Ladner-McKimmy-Briggs (2) in Ladner Web Site, managed by Thomas Ladner
Birth:Day Month 1910 - Place
Death:Day Month 1965 - Place
Parents:<Private> Wentworth, <Private> Wentworth
Siblings:Roy Wentworth and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Buckley/O'Connor Family Tree, managed by Des Buckley
Birth:Day Month 1840 - Place
Death:Day Month 1882
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Julia Frances Wentworth and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Holcombe - 2016-09-21 16-41-45 in Holcombe Web Site, managed by Andrew Nightingale
Birth:Day Month 1762 - Place
Death:Day Month 1827 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Charles Wentworth and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Venn Web Site, managed by Emily Venn
Birth:Day Month 1762 - Place
Death:Day Month 1827 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
MORRISON Web Site, managed by Garry Morrison
Birth:Day Month 1762 - Place
Death:Day Month 1827 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Wentworth and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Charles Wentworth and names of 14 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bucknell Web Site, managed by Neal Bucknell
Birth:Day Month 1762 - Place
Death:Day Month 1827 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Wentworth and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Charles Wentworth and names of 3 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit