All results for William A Hughes in All Collections

1 - 20 of 7,243,364 results (1.59 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sapp_J in Sapp Web Site, managed by Juanita Sapp
Birth:Day Month 1812
Death:Day Month 1889
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Hughes and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Howard Family Tree in The Howards, managed by margaret Smith
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1871 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 13 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Unknown Hughes and names of 14 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hodnett Web Site, managed by Sheila D Hodnett
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1871 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 11 more siblings
Partner:Name of partner
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Absolom Hughes and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
STEPHENS Web Site, managed by CARLA STEPHENS
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1872 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 12 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Unknown and names of 15 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Heggayon Family-Great Britain in Heggadon Family Tree-Great Britain Web Site, managed by Tim Heggaton
Birth:Month 1893 - Place
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Forrest F Hughes and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Eichler Family Tree in Eichler Web Site, managed by Michael Eichler
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1871 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Powell Family Site (23andMe), managed by Helen Powell
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1872 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 11 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Partner:Name of partner
Children:Benjamin Hughes and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Miles Web Site, managed by Richard Miles
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1871 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
FOWLKES in FOWLKES Web Site, managed by WC Fowlkes
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1871 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Heggaton Family- Great Brotain - 31025021 in Heggadon Family Tree-Great Britain Web Site, managed by Tim Heggaton
Birth:Month 1893 - Place
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Forrest F Hughes and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Callison Web Site, managed by Kirk Callison
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1871 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 11 more siblings
Partner:Name of partner
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Benjamin Hughes and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Crist Family 2 in Crist - Longenecker - Jennings - Hughes Family Web Site, managed by Richard Crist
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1871 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 11 more siblings
Partner:Name of partner
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Benjamin Hughes and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Webb Family Tree in Webb Web Site, managed by mary Webb
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1871 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 13 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Unknown Hughes and names of 14 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
McNamee Web Site, managed by Gerald McNamee
Birth:Circa 1795 - Place
Death:1828 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Heggaton Family- Great Brotain - 2013-05-07 20-19-25 in Heggadon Family Tree-Great Britain Web Site, managed by Tim Heggaton
Birth:Day Month 1881 - Place
Death:Day Month 1881 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joseph Robert Brazil Hughes and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ellis Jr Family Tree in Ellis Web Site, managed by Richard Ellis
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1871 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Crist Family2 in Crist - Longenecker - Jennings - Hughes Family Web Site, managed by Richard Crist
Birth:Day Month 1785 - Place
Death:Day Month 1872 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Leander Hughes and names of 11 more siblings
Partner:Name of partner
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Benjamin Hughes and names of 7 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Williams Family Expanded 10-8-13 in Williams Web Site, managed by Joseph Allen Williams Jr
Birth:1845 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alice H Hughes and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
myfamily in Chapman Web Site, managed by Lawrence Dale Chapman
Birth:Circa 1851 - Place
Death:Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Rachel E. Hughes and names of 7 more children