All results for William Lysander Adams in All Collections

1 - 20 of 8,320,171 results (1.73 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
MUNOZ110311 in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Marilynn Munoz
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charlotte Ann Adams and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Glendagedcom32-7_2013-04-27 in Jobe Web Site, managed by Glenda Jobe/Sullins
Birth:Day Month 1821 - Place
Death:Day Month 1906 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Percy L Adams and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
7995802-86 in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Marilynn Munoz
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charlotte Ann Adams and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
MUNOZ020709 001 in MUNOZ09-06-08 Web Site, managed by Marilynn Munoz
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charlotte Ann Adams and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
MUNOZ09-06-08 001 in MUNOZ09-06-08 Web Site, managed by Marilynn Munoz
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charlotte Ann Adams and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
MUNOZ040814 in Munoz Web Site, managed by Marilynn Munoz
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charlotte Ann Adams and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family in Luvaas Web Site, managed by Quentin Luvaas
Birth:Day Month 1821
Death:Day Month 1906 - Place
Father:Father's name
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family in Luvaas Web Site, managed by Quentin Luvaas
Birth:Day Month 1821
Death:Day Month 1906 - Place
Father:Father's name
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jones Famly Web Site, managed by Fred Jones
Birth:Day Month 1821
Death:Day Month 1906 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wehe Family Web Site, managed by Jill Luvaas
Birth:Day Month 1821 - Place
Death:1906
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
Partner:Name of partner
Ex-wife:Name of ex-wife
Children:Inez Eugenia Adams and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Luvaas Web Site, managed by Jill Luvaas
Birth:Day Month 1821
Death:Day Month 1906
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Inez Eugenia Parker (born Adams) and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
8122179-1 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Kelsey Ayala
Birth:Day Month 1821 - Place
Death:Day Month 1906 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Oliver Harmon Adams and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Inez Adams and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
8122179-1 in Ayala Web Site, managed by Kelsey Ayala
Birth:Day Month 1821 - Place
Death:Day Month 1906 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Oliver Harmon Adams and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Inez Adams and names of 6 more children
William L. Adams
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William L. Adam
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit