All results for Benjamin Briggs Kilton in All Collections

1 - 20 of 100,893 results
Benjamin Briggs Kilton
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest-3 in Nagle Web Site, managed by Jackson Nagle
Birth:Day Month 1838 - Place
Death:Day Month 1864 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Isabella Kilton and names of 6 more siblings
Benjamin Briggs Kilton
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest-2 in Nagle Web Site, managed by Jackson Nagle
Birth:Day Month 1838 - Place
Death:Day Month 1864 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Isabella Kilton and names of 6 more siblings
Benjamin Briggs Kilton
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest in Nagle Web Site, managed by Jackson Nagle
Birth:Day Month 1838 - Place
Death:Day Month 1864 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Isabella Kilton and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Moms Forest in Moe and Rietz Family Trees Web Site, managed by Ron Moe
Birth:Day Month 1838
Death:Day Month 1864 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Isabella Kilton and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
McCullough Web Site, managed by Donald McCullough
Birth:Day Month 1838
Death:Day Month 1864 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Isabella Kilton and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jenkins-Gove-Inc ! in Jenkins - Gove - Inc. Web Site, managed by Dean Jenkins
Birth:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Louvisa M. Kaler (born Kilton) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jenkins-Gove Inc in Jenkins - Gove - Inc. Web Site, managed by Dean Jenkins
Birth:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Louvisa M. Kaler (born Kilton) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gedcom11Apr2011 in Schneider Web Site, managed by Doug Schneider
Birth:Day Month 1765 - Place
Death:Day Month 1852 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Whitney Web Site, managed by jfroh
Birth:1765 - Place
Death:Day Month 1852 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
ferguson in Ferguson Web Site, managed by June Ferguson
Birth:Day Month 1765 - Place
Death:Day Month 1852 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:John Kilton and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Schneider ONLINE tree in Schneider Web Site, managed by Doug Schneider
Birth:Day Month 1765 - Place
Death:Day Month 1852 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Douglas Soderberg Web Site, managed by Douglas Soderberg
Benjamin B. Kalton
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Benjamin B. Kilton
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit