All results for Martin Dale Deel/ in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,296,229 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
BOOZE-SINK-1_2016-02-09 in Booze Web Site, managed by Brenda Fennell
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (My Texas Family22) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Paula Jones
Birth:1827 - Place
Death:Date
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Hughy Deel and names of 2 more siblings
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:Oct 30 1918
Death:Feb 1960
Last residence:USA
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Virginia, Marriages, 1785-1940
Daughter:Name of child
Birth of daughter:1867
Marriage of daughter:Day Month 1890 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Virginia, Marriages, 1785-1940
Daughter:Name of child
Birth of daughter:1881 - Place
Marriage of daughter:Day Month 1907 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bright Family Tree 1 in Keaffaber Web Site, managed by Billie Keaffaber
Birth:Circa 1836 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William H. Deel and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bright Family Tree_2013-11-16 in Keaffaber Web Site, managed by Billie Keaffaber
Birth:Circa 1836 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William H. Deel and names of 7 more children