All results for George Willard Eastman in All Collections

1 - 20 of 591,261 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Eastman Web Site, managed by John Eastman
Birth:Day Month 1867 - Place
Death:Day Month 1969 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alonzo R. Eastman and names of 6 more siblings
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gardner Web Site, managed by James Gardner
Birth:Day Month 1856 - Place
Death:Day Month 1934 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Frederick Macy Eastman and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ruth Rodgers (born Eastman) and names of 2 more children
George Eastmond
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George W. Eastman
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
George Eastmen
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
PACKARD-MERRILL-SEYMOUR-SUMMACH Family Tree(6)_2015-12-11 in PACKARD-MERRILL-SEYMOUR-SUMMACH, managed by William Packard
Birth:Day Month 1843 - Place
Death:Day Month 1933 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Susan Durgin Eastman and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Morris_Page Family Tree1 in Morris/Darner Family, managed by Cecil Morris
Birth:1868 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bob Brooks - 2014-05-10 19-17-46 in Brooks Web Site, managed by Robert Brooks
Birth:Day Month 1873 - Place
Death:Day Month 1954 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marshall Anson Eastman and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ballard Web Site, managed by Rebecca Gene Crampton Ballard
Birth:1840 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Truman Eastman and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
1656852-157 in York Web Site, managed by Brian York
Birth:Day Month 1830 - Place
Death:After 1910
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Augusta C. Bidwell (born Eastman) and names of 10 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
SandersPeden Web Site, managed by Craig A Sanders
Birth:Day Month 1862 - Place
Death:Day Month 1863 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charles Willis Eastman and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Eastman Web Site, managed by John Eastman
Birth:Day Month 1873 - Place
Death:Day Month 1954 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:George Crawford Eastman and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Barnes-all in Barnes and Edwards Web Site, managed by Roger Barnes
MyHeritage Family Trees
23JUN2012_2013-02-09_01 in WISE Web Site, managed by Alan Wise
Birth:1872 - Place
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
8076866-3 in Phipps Web Site, managed by Richard c Phipps
MyHeritage Family Trees
Eastman Web Site, managed by John Eastman
Birth:1810
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charles C. Eastman and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Goodnight Web Site, managed by Thora Goodnight
Birth:Day Month 1839 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Dorothy Eastman and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
23JUN2012_2013-02-09_01 - 20052015 in Wise2a Web Site, managed by Alan Wise
Birth:1872 - Place
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
mark phipps in Phipps Web Site, managed by Richard c Phipps