All results for William Winer Cook in All Collections

1 - 20 of 8,929,411 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Blaszczak Web Site, managed by Frank Blaszczak
Birth:Day Month 1846 - Place
Death:Day Month 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John M. Cook and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Goff Web Site, managed by Tom Goff
Birth:Day Month 1846 - Place
Death:Day Month 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John M. Cook and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cooke Web Site, managed by Maida Meryl Cooke
Birth:Day Month 1846 - Place
Death:Day Month 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John M. Cook and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
7535928-382 in Hilton Web Site, managed by Paul Morris Hilton
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit