All results for Daniel C Yoder in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,172,458 results (1.47 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
didiercoquard 06 5103 in Didier COQUARD Web Site, managed by Didier Coquard
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1896 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lydia Hartzler (born Yoder) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
didiercoquard 06 5103 in Didier COQUARD Web Site, managed by Didier Coquard
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1896 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lydia Hartzler (born Yoder) and names of 8 more siblings
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Iungerich Family Web Site, managed by Nicole Iungerich
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1896 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lydia Hartzler (born Yoder) and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bambynek in Bambynek Web Site, managed by Rainer-M. Bambynek
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1896 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lydia Hartzler (geb. Yoder) and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Pelton Family Tree in Pelton Web Site, managed by Bruce Pelton
Birth:1777 - Place
Death:1854 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Catherine Yoder and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
didiercoquard 06 5103 in Didier COQUARD Web Site, managed by Didier Coquard
Birth:Day Month 1886 - Place
Death:Day Month 1967 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Geneva Yoder and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
smithfu2 in John Smith Family Web Site, managed by Robert Smith
Birth:1924
Death:Day Month 2001 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:C. Richard Yoder and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest steph in Petersen Web Site, managed by Stephanie Petersen-Alvarez
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1896 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lydia Hartzler (born Yoder) and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:James Jonas Yoder and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
statik in Johnsons from Colorado Web Site, managed by Erik T Johnson
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Daniel C. Yoder and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Valentine Schweitzers Anncestr in Immel Web Site, managed by Max L. Immel
Birth:Day Month 1825 - Place
Death:Day Month 1909 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Barbara Yoder and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bishop Family Site (23andMe), managed by Brian Bishop
Birth:Day Month 1824 - Place
Death:Day Month 1885 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Stephen Joder and names of 16 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bob My Hertiage in Butler Web Site, managed by Robert Lloyd Butler
Birth:Day Month 1825 - Place
Death:Day Month 1909 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David S Yoder and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
statik in Johnsons from Colorado Web Site, managed by Erik T Johnson
Birth:Day Month 1895 - Place
Death:Day Month 1983 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Yoder and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Daniel Ray Yoder and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
My Family of Canter and Hayburn in Hayburn Web Site, managed by Nancy Downard
Birth:Day Month 1892 - Place
Death:Day Month 1969 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:David D Yoder and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Vargo Family Tree in Vargo Family Site (23andMe), managed by Michelle Vargo
MyHeritage Family Trees
Conner Web Site, managed by Anne Conner
Birth:Day Month 1825 - Place
Death:Day Month 1909 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Summers Yoder and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
statik in Johnsons from Colorado Web Site, managed by Erik T Johnson
Birth:Day Month 1886 - Place
Death:Day Month 1967 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Phoebe Ellen Yoder and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Daniel C. Yoder and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
yoder1 in tippets Web Site, managed by dottie tippets
Birth:1777 - Place
Death:1854 - Place
Father:Father's name
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Elias Yoder and names of 13 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
SHREVE GENEALOGY in shreve family web site, managed by WILLIAM J SHREVE JR
Birth:Day Month 1825 - Place
Death:Day Month 1909 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Barbara Bontrager (born Yoder) and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son