All results for Benjamin Franklin Johnson in All Collections

1 - 20 of 50,719,283 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
markphipps in Phipps Web Site, managed by Richard c Phipps
Birth:1839 - Place
Death:1897 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Laura Elizabeth Losey (born Johnson) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
8076866-3 in Phipps Web Site, managed by Richard c Phipps
Birth:1839 - Place
Death:1897 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Laura Elizabeth Losey (born Johnson) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
8076866-1 in Phipps Web Site, managed by Richard c Phipps
Birth:1839 - Place
Death:1897 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Laura Elizabeth Losey (born Johnson) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
mark phipps in Phipps Web Site, managed by Richard c Phipps
Birth:1839 - Place
Death:1897 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Laura Elizabeth Losey (born Johnson) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kington Web Site, managed by Tena Kington
Birth:1839 - Place
Death:1897 - Place
Parents:<Private> Johnson (born Peck), Father's name
Siblings:Laura Elizabeth Losey (born Johnson) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sheryl LouVene Price Meek Crocker in my family sheryl louvene price meek crocker Web Site, managed by Sheryl Meek-Crocker
Birth:Day Month 1852
Death:Day Month 1947
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Martha Ann (Sis) Johnson and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by George Wood
Birth:1904 - Place
Death:Day Month 1934 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:<Private> Johnson and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Johnson and name of one more child
Frank Johnson
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Chronicling America: Historic American Newspapers, 1836-1922
Text:"... on Business Trip. BenjaminFranklinJohnson of the 5. F. John**on Publishing Company, inc., whose home was at 1223 K street, lied suddenly in Oklahoma City about loon yesterday, according to word received here..."
Publication:Place
Date:Day Month 1921
Page:Page
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jim & marys Ancesters in Jim & Mary's Family Decendents Web Site, managed by Robert Shumway
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1905 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kathy - [1] in Kathy Barnett / Arrowsmith, managed by Kathy Arrowsmith
Birth:1894
Death:Day Month 1960 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James "jim" Johnson and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Anna Johnson and names of 4 more children
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Powley Web Site, managed by Brendan Powley
Birth:1906
Death:Month 1969
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mort Johnson and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Harry Edward Johnson and names of 2 more children
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Winters Web Site (FamilySearch), managed by Benjamin Vance Winters
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1905 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Benjamin Johnson and names of 8 more children
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
MyHeritage Family Trees
lange Web Site, managed by rdanlange
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1905 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joel Hills Johnson and names of 16 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Benjamin Franklin Johnson and names of 6 more children
Benjamin Franklin Johnson
MyHeritage Family Trees
Johnson Direct Linage Website, managed by Robert Shumway
Birth:Day Month 1818 - Place
Death:Day Month 1905 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joel Hills Johnson and names of 14 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Emma Jane Johnson and names of 4 more children