All results for Henry Armstrong "Autie" Reed in All Collections

1 - 20 of 9,488,395 results (1.60 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bailey Web Site, managed by Christopher Bailey
Birth:Day Month 1858
Death:Day Month 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Henry Armstrong \"autie\" Reed
MyHeritage Family Trees
Luxton Web Site, managed by Kelly Luxton
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Death:Day Month 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Maria Reed and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Arndt in Peters Paau Web Site, managed by Gerardus peters
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Death:1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Maria Reed and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Custer Web Site, managed by Raylene Sellers
Birth:1858 - Place
Death:1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lilla Belle Reed and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Armstrong/ Pryer, managed by Linda Maker
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Death:Day Month 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Maria Reed and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Williams Web Site, managed by Don Williams
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Death:Day Month 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Maria E Reed and names of 2 more siblings
Henry Armstrong Reed
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:Apr 27 1858 - Monroe, MI
Death:June 25 1876 - Little Bighorn, MT
Parents:David Reed, Lydia Ann Reed
Henry Armstrong Reed
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
  FREE  
Birth:Apr 27 1858 - Monroe
Death:June 25 1876 - Little Bighorn Battlefield National Monument
Residences:Michigan, Monroe
MyHeritage Family Trees
BarbS Web Site, managed by BarbS
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
5619272-1 in BarbS Web Site, managed by BarbS
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sauer Web Site, managed by Sally Sauer
Birth:Circa 1857
Death:Day Month 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Henry A. Reed
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ladd Family Tree in Ladd Web Site, managed by Roger Ladd
Death:1864
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Francis Adelbert Reed and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Robinson Web Site, managed by Carla Robinson
Death:1864
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Francis Adelbert Reed and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
barse Family Tree in Barse, managed by Ken B
Birth:Month 1897 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Clarence N Reed and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
SpencerQualls - 13122009 in Spencer/Qualls Web Site, managed by Floyd W Spencer
Birth:1904
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sadie Anne Reed and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
2014-05-23 Total EnderBaldwin 5-1 in Ender-Baldwin Family Site, managed by Rick Ender
Birth:Month 1885 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jesse Reed and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gardiner Family Tree in Gardiner Web Site, managed by Sandra
Birth:1845 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Harbourne Reed and names of 8 more siblings