All results for Mihkel Lang/ in All Collections

1 - 19 of 7,729,182 results (1.36 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
3224325-Kindo - 2013-12-22 02-46-21 in Sepp / Rosnäs släktträd, managed by Dennis Sepp
Birth:Day Month 1892 - Place
Death:1947 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:August Lang and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lille mets in Perekond Lill sugulased Web Site, managed by Paul Lill
Birth:Day Month 1892 - Place
Death:1947 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:August Lang and names of 5 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest in Rebbase Web Site, managed by Martin Rebbase
MyHeritage Family Trees
Käsk Family Tree in Kjellstrøm Web Site, managed by Kjersti-Ann Kjellstrøm
Birth:Day Month 1892 - Place
Death:1947 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:August Lang and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest in Nõmmoja Web Site, managed by Nõmmoja
Birth:Day Month 1817 - Place
Death:Day Month 1857
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Liso Armolik (born Lang) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
3224325-Kindo - 2013-12-22 02-46-21 in Sepp / Rosnäs släktträd, managed by Dennis Sepp
Birth:Day Month 1892 - Place
Death:1947 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:August Lang and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
viikmaa Web Site, managed by mihkel viikmaa
Birth:1848
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lillemets 2 in Perekond Lill sugulased Web Site, managed by Paul Lill
Birth:Day Month 1892 - Place
Death:1947 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:August Lang and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
export-Forest in Nõmmoja Web Site, managed by Nõmmoja
Birth:Day Month 1817 - Place
Death:Day Month 1857
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Liso Armolik (sündinud Lang) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
URV FAMILY TREE in Urv Web Site, managed by Tiina Urv
Birth:1780
Death:1834
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jüri Lang and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
viikmaa Web Site, managed by mihkel viikmaa
Birth:1780
Death:1834
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jüri Lang and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Anu Lang and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tõnisson Web Site, managed by Viktor Tõnisson
Birth:Day Month 1892 - Place
Death:1947 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:August Lang and names of 5 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
site178979211-tree7-June2017 in Peebuste sugupuu Web Site, managed by Harry Peebuste
Birth:Day Month 1892 - Place
Death:1947 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:August Lang and names of 5 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Prueitt Web Site, managed by Roger Prueitt
Birth:1585 - Place
Death:1626 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter