All results for Priidik Reisner in All Collections

1 - 19 of 599,320 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Arula-Ojasoo in Arula Web Site, managed by Marko Arula
Birth:Day Month 1867
Death:1913 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Hans Reisner and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Arula-Ojasoo puu in Arula Web Site, managed by Marko Arula
Birth:Day Month 1867
Death:1913 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Hans Reisner and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kurede_sugupuu in Kurede sugupuu, managed by Targo Kure
Birth:Day Month 1867
Death:1913
Parents:Names of both parents
Sister:Name of sister
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Generation 6 from Germany in THE ELLIS-RISNER FAMILY Web Site, managed by CATHERINE BISHOP
Birth:Month 1809 - Place
Death:Day Month 1903 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William "stringer Bill" Risner and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Meredith "merdia" Risner and names of 10 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
8466379-1 in Anderson Web Site, managed by Rachel Anderson
Birth:Day Month 1889 - Place
Death:Day Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Reisner and name of one more sibling
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:July 7 1927
Death:May 2 2010
Last residence:Columbus, North Carolina 28722, USA
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
  FREE  
Birth:Sep 14 1948
Death:July 21 2000
Last residence:USA
Ohio Births, 1908 - 1964
Birth:Day Month 1964 - Place
Ohio Births, 1908 - 1964
Birth:Day Month 1953 - Place