All results for Nathaniel Eels/Eells in All Collections

1 - 20 of 197,409 results (1.75 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sarrack Web Site, managed by Martha Sarrack
Birth:Day Month 1677 - Place
Death:Day Month 1750
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Eells and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah Turner (born Eells) and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Shufelt Family Tree in Shufelt Web Site, managed by Shirlene May Shufelt
Birth:Day Month 1677 - Place
Death:Day Month 1750
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John (1) Eells and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
ynolrw_16230100612fa40bqvn3h19 - 31027081 in Wear Web Site, managed by Christopher Wear
Birth:Day Month 1705
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Eells and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clark-Hanby in Clark Web Site, managed by Christina Clark
Birth:Day Month 1747 - Place
Death:Month 1747
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Edward Eells and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Oviatt Web Site, managed by James Gale Oviatt
Birth:Day Month 1677 - Place
Death:Day Month 1750 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
ynolrw_16230100612fa40bqvn3h19 - 31027081 in Wear Web Site, managed by Christopher Wear
Birth:Day Month 1705 - Place
Death:Day Month 1776 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Eells and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Schofield Web Site, managed by David Schofield
Birth:Day Month 1710 - Place
Death:Day Month 1786 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Eells and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
ynolrw_16230100612fa40bqvn3h19 - 31027083 - 2014-03-26 12-06-32 in Wear Web Site, managed by Christopher Wear
Birth:Day Month 1705
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Eells and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
driffill Family Tree in Driffill Web Site, managed by vernon driffill
Birth:Day Month 1747 - Place
Death:Month 1747
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Edward Eells, Jr. and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Humphrey Web Site, managed by Gregg
Birth:Day Month 1710 - Place
Death:Day Month 1786 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Eells and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
ynolrw_16230100612fa40bqvn3h19 - 31027083 - 2014-03-26 12-06-32 in Wear Web Site, managed by Christopher Wear
Birth:Day Month 1705 - Place
Death:Day Month 1776 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Eells and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lennon Web Site, managed by Patrick Lennon
Birth:Day Month 1839
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Frederick Nelson Eells and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mather/Kirk - Petersen/Remmers Web Site, managed by Mike Mather
Birth:Day Month 1747 - Place
Death:Month 1747
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Edward Eells and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sarrack Web Site, managed by Martha Sarrack
Birth:Day Month 1711 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Turner (born Eells) and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Froud Web Site, managed by Colin Froud
Birth:Day Month 1711 - Place
Death:Day Month 1786 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Turner (born Eells) and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Froud Web Site, managed by Colin Froud
Birth:Day Month 1677 - Place
Death:Day Month 1750 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Eells and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah Turner (born Eells) and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
walker Web Site, managed by bev walkler
Birth:Day Month 1677 - Place
Death:Day Month 1750 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Eells, Jr. and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit