All results for Juhan Reiber in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,919,438 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Metsanurm Web Site, managed by Margus Metsanurm
Birth:Day Month 1812 - Place
Death:Day Month 1875
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ingel Reiber and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lauri_puu in Kreen Web Site, managed by Lauri Kreen
Birth:Day Month 1812 - Place
Death:Day Month 1875
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Greet Reiber and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ann Rohi (born Reiber) and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Välling Family Tree in Välling Web Site, managed by Andres Välling
Birth:1884
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ingel Kuum (born Reiber) and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Välling Family Tree in Välling Web Site, managed by Andres Välling
Birth:Day Month 1812
Death:Day Month 1875
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ann Rohi (born Reiber) and names of 6 more children
Joseph Reibler
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Breunig Veröffentlichung in Breunig, managed by Frank
MyHeritage Family Trees
Meyer in Meyer / Earsom Web Site, managed by Michael Bradfield
Birth:Day Month 1882 - Place
Death:Day Month 1967 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
paulmickfamily in Mick Web Site, managed by Carrol Mick
Birth:Day Month 1882 - Place
Death:Day Month 1967 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Reiber and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Rueben Robert Reiber and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Garwood-Muchow in Familienseite, managed by Winfried Muchow
Birth:1845
Death:Day Month 1931 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rice Web Site, managed by Dick Rice
Birth:Month 1874 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Belle Fletcher (born Reiber) and names of 3 more siblings