All results for John (Titanic Casualty) Collins in All Collections

1 - 20 of 5,915,592 results (1.61 seconds)
John Collins
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John Collins
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John Collins
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John Collins
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John Collins
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John C. Collins
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
John C. Collins
MyHeritage Family Trees
Collins Farr Web Site, managed by Carolyn Staacke
Birth:Day Month 1893 - Place
Death:Day Month 1950 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Eunice Castleberry (born Collins) and names of 4 more children
John C. Collins
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sowell in Sowell Web Site, managed by ROY Junior SOWELL
John C. Collins
MyHeritage Family Trees
Collins Farr Web Site, managed by Carolyn Staacke
Birth:Day Month 1924 - Place
Death:Day Month 1994 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Eunice Castleberry (born Collins) and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
John C. (Johnie) Collins
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family History1 in Pierce Web Site, managed by Susan Holmes
Birth:Day Month 1898 - Place
Death:Day Month 1955 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Weaver&Sanders Family Tree, managed by david admin weaver
Birth:1831
Death:1915
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Wiley Collins and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
My Project 11022009C in WADE Web Site, managed by Pat J. Neill
Birth:Day Month 1858 - Place
Death:Day Month 1929 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James J. Collins and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Robert E. [ewing] Collins and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hupp Web Site, managed by Betty Trotter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Descendants of Yakob Friedrich Schoenbein in History of the Bohannan Family Web Site, managed by Rich Bohannan
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Jane Murphy (born Collins) and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rodney Beaston in Beaston Web Site, managed by jody beaston
Birth:1778 - Place
Death:Day Month 1835 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son