All results for John (Titanic Casualty) Collins in All Collections

1 - 20 of 7,596,162 results (1.98 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Collins Family Site (23andMe), managed by Tim Collins
Birth:Circa 1696 - Place
Death:1764 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William (5) Collins and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Samuel (6) Collins and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Anderson Web Site, managed by Duane Robert Anderson
Birth:Circa 1696 - Place
Death:1764 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William (5) Collins and name of one more brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dover Web Site, managed by Stacy Dover
Birth:Day Month 1919 - Place
Death:Day Month 1975 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mae E Collins and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Godfrey Web Site, managed by Joy Godfrey
Birth:Day Month 1893 - Place
Death:Day Month 1950 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Cornelia Collins and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Eunice Castleberry (born Collins) and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Collins Farr Web Site, managed by Carolyn Staacke
Birth:Day Month 1893 - Place
Death:Day Month 1950 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Eunice Castleberry (born Collins) and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Collins Web Site, managed by Lalinda Cardenas
Birth:1844
Death:1909
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sowell in Sowell Web Site, managed by ROY Junior SOWELL
Birth:Place
Death:Place
Mother:Mother's name
Wife:Name of wife
Child:Name of child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Godfrey Web Site, managed by Joy Godfrey
Birth:Day Month 1924 - Place
Death:Day Month 1994 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Eunice Castleberry (born Collins) and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Gary Lane Collins and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Collins Farr Web Site, managed by Carolyn Staacke
Birth:Day Month 1924 - Place
Death:Day Month 1994 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Eunice Castleberry (born Collins) and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family History1 in Pierce Web Site, managed by Susan Holmes
Birth:Day Month 1898 - Place
Death:Day Month 1955 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Partner:Name of spouse
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit