All results for Fridmar Kepler in All Collections

1 - 19 of 1,139,266 results (1.05 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gruber 2011 - 27032011 - 2014-01-28 23-16-51 in Gruber- Grebe, managed by Klaus Gruber
Birth:1623
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Susanna Kepler and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
SITTLY Web Site, managed by Gerald Sittly
Birth:Day Month 1623 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Unknown and names of 11 more siblings
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
  FREE  
Birth:1623
Parents:Johannes Kepler, Susanna Reuttinger
Brother:Friedrich Kepler
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kepler Web Site, managed by Johaness Kepler
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Friedrich Kepler and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Keppler in Peters Web Site, managed by Rob Peters
Birth:Day Month 1623 - Place
Death:1635 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Heinrich Keppler and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Familienseite, managed by Siegfried Nixdorf
Birth:Day Month 1623 - Place
Death:1635 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Susanne Keppler and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Braun Web Site, managed by Hermann Lörcher
Birth:Day Month 1623 - Place
Death:1635 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Regina Lorenz and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
CDokumentePlanert - 2016-03-28 18-18-57 in Planert Web Site, managed by Ulrich Planert
Birth:Day Month 1623
Death:Circa 1634 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Heinrich Keppler and names of 12 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Escarraz Family Site, managed by Paul Escarraz
Birth:1870 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
LAUGHLIN Family Tree in LAUGHLIN/HOWINGTON FAMILY, managed by MILTON LAUGHLIN
Birth:Day Month 1872 - Place
Death:Day Month 1939
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charles Kerchief Kepler and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Gussie Marie Kepler and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Manning Web Site, managed by Donna Lorraine Manning
Birth:Day Month 1872 - Place
Death:Day Month 1939
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charles Kerchief Kepler and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Gussie Marie Kepler and name of one more child
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mine Web Site, managed by Scott Doerr
Birth:Circa 1899 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Frey and name of one more sibling
Partner:Name of spouse
Son:Name of son