All results for Anthony McLeod Kennedy in All Collections

1 - 20 of 4,295,427 results (1.15 seconds)
California Births, 1905 - 1995
Birth:Day Month 1936 - Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Nagle Family Tree in Bell/Carnahan + Cardiff/Coutts + Nagle/McDermott + Carter/Hawkins Family Tree, managed by Scott bell
Birth:Day Month 1810 - Place
Death:Day Month 1892 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Pendleton (Sec The Navy ) Kennedy and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Stephen Dandridge Kennedy and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Shyrlee Roberts
Birth:1849
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
1675760-1 in mclaughlin Web Site, managed by shelea mclaughlin
Birth:Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
56679681_1_DF_5afa7e94rw5a7420 in murphy Web Site, managed by brian murphy
Birth:Day Month 1845 - Place
Death:Day Month 1929 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Anthony Kennedy and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gannuch Family Site (23andMe), managed by Samuel
Birth:Day Month 1810 - Place
Death:Day Month 1892 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sec The Navy John Pendleton Kennedy and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Stephen Dandridge Kennedy and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
larkins in HENLEY family Web Site, managed by Ellen Henley
MyHeritage Family Trees
DownloadGedcom.aspx in marren Web Site, managed by joseph marren
Birth:Place
Death:1828 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ann Newman Kennedy and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
backup 22042015 in Kennedy Web Site, managed by Preston Kennedy
Birth:1749 - Place
Death:1828
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Stewart (born Kennedy) and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Turner Family in Miller Web Site, managed by mystique willow
Birth:1837
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Kennedy and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Koudijs van Riessen in Koudijs van Riessen Web Site, managed by J.A.C. van Riessen
Birth:1749 - Place
Death:1828 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Andrew Kennedy and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Trudis Updated Family Tree 16Oct11 (1) in Fraser extended, managed by Janet Heatherbell BROWN
Birth:1849
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Angell Web Site, managed by BOB RUSHING
Birth:1614 - Place
Death:1697
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Rev. Thomas Kennedy and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
CARMEN TREAU DE COELI in TREAU DE COELI Web Site, managed by CARMEN TRÉAU DE COELI
Birth:1955
Death:1984
Parents:<Private> Kennedy (née Skakel), Father's name
Siblings:<Private> Townsend (née Kennedy) and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Humay, Humaj(ova) and Fletcher et al in Fletchers of St Andrews, Rodiny Humaj(ova) do Horne Vestenic a Cagan(ova) do Dolne Vestenice do Republika Slovenska, managed by Joanne Humay (Rod. Humaj(ova) do H. Vestenice, SK
Birth:Day Month 1845 - Place
Death:Day Month 1929 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Anthony Kennedy and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (AZALEA~1.FTWgrapevineuse this one) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Lil
Birth:1873
Death:1937
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dankesreiter Web Site, managed by Lawrence Henry Dankesreiter
Birth:1953
Death:1953
Parents:<Private> Kennedy (born Ashour (Asshauer)), Father's name
Siblings:William John Kennedy and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
SHREVE GENEALOGY in shreve family web site, managed by WILLIAM J SHREVE JR
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Kennedy and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Familjen Linds Släktträd, managed by Catharina
Birth:1761 - Place
Death:1828 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Patrick Kennedy and names of 5 more siblings