All results for Mason Brayman in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,852,233 results (0.89 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bailhache Family Tree in Schoenstein and Ogle, managed by Suzanna Dworsky
Birth:Day Month 1813 - Place
Death:Day Month 1895 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marcellon Brayman and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah Adaline (Ada) Bailhache (born Brayman) and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Tree of Veale, Cuskelly, Morgan Web Site, managed by Rhonda Armstrong
Birth:Day Month 1813
Death:Day Month 1895
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bailhache Family Tree in Schoenstein and Ogle, managed by Suzanna Dworsky
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Adaline (Ada) Bailhache (born Brayman) and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bailhache Family Tree in Schoenstein and Ogle, managed by Suzanna Dworsky
Birth:Circa 1848 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Dwight Julius Brayman and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Tree in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Norman Bourassa
Birth:Day Month 1813
Death:Day Month 1895
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage Family Trees
Berger-Weinkauff-Ralph-Bird in Lise Embley's Family History Website, managed by Lise Embley
Birth:Day Month 1813 - Place
Death:Day Month 1895 - Place
Mother:Mother's name
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Sarah Adaline Bailhache (born Brayman) and names of 2 more children
Biographical Summaries of Notable People
  FREE  
Birth:May 23 1813 - Buffalo
Death:Feb 27 1895 - Kansas City
Indiana, Births and Christenings, 1773-1933
Daughter:Name of child
Birth of daughter:Day Month 1876 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit