All results for Are Eller/ in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,990,558 results (1.84 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tulp Web Site, managed by Jaak Tulp
Birth:Day Month 1940
Death:Day Month 2010
Parents:<Private> Eller, Father's name
Siblings:<Private> Luik and names of 2 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> Muller (born Eller) and names of 2 more children
Are Eller
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
  FREE  
Searched by M. niika, from Estonia (Contact)
Searched on:October 6 2013 (2 years ago)
Larry A Eller
Ohio Births, 1908 - 1964
Birth:Day Month 1952 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Familienseite, managed by Günther Rienzner
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> Eller and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (1230150) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Donna Beck
Birth:Day Month 1833
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nancy Justice (born Eller) and names of 13 more siblings
A. Eller
Indiana, Marriages, 1780-1992
Daughter:Name of child
Marriage of daughter:Day Month 1914 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
A. Eller
Alabama, Marriages, 1816-1957
Birth:1876
Marriage:Day Month 1897 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Albert Elton
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
A. Eller
Alabama, Deaths, 1908-1974
Wife:Name of spouse
Birth of wife:Circa 1876 - Place
Death of wife:Day Month 1942 - Place
Burial of wife:Day Month 1942 - Place