All results for FNU Lord in All Collections

1 - 20 of 2,546,474 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stephen Max Family Tree in Max Web Site, managed by Steve Max
Birth:1480 - Place
Death:1502 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Glenn Family Tree in Who we are Web Site, managed by Janet Glenn
MyHeritage Family Trees
2428576-1 in Hulce Web Site, managed by Sylvia Hulce
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Lord and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dasnet_2010-01-09_2014-01-25 in Smith Web Site, managed by Stephen Smith
Birth:Circa 1849 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Irene A Lord and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dane Web Site, managed by Kyle Dane
F Lord
1911 England & Wales Census
Birth:Circa 1863 - Place
Residence:Day Month 1911 - Place
William Lord
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
7409779-4 in White Web Site, managed by Gail L. (Bonnette) White
Birth:Circa 1906
Death:Before 1996
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Williams Family Tree in Williams Web Site, managed by Lynette Williams
Birth:Circa 1894 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nanny E Lord and names of 4 more siblings