All results for Charles C Lee in All Collections

1 - 20 of 21,216,465 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Donald Mason, managed by donald mason
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:Day Month 1701 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Lee and names of 22 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Col. Richard Henry "the Scholar" Lee Ii, Esq. and names of 10 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Faulkner Family Web Site, managed by John Faulkner
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:Day Month 1701 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Constable Lee and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
lancas_AutoBackup(3)_2017-01-29 in rutledge Web Site, managed by perry rutledge
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:Day Month 1701 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Col Richard Henry Ii Lee, Ii and names of 11 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Mary Fearn (born Lee) and names of 6 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gerspacher Web Site, managed by Paul Gerspacher
Birth:1880
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Frank M. Lee and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
2726636 in MENDEL Web Site, managed by Karl Johnson
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:1700 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John C. Lee and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Warner Web Site, managed by Jon Brian Warner
Birth:Day Month 1914 - Place
Death:Day Month 1983 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Grace Elizabeth Allen (born Lee) and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
11-20-16 Ged in Schrieber Web Site, managed by Gary Schrieber
Birth:Circa Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:Circa Day Month 1701 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lee Family in Obbink Web Site, managed by Elaine Obbink
Birth:Place
Death:Circa 1700
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John C. Lee and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Thomas Lee and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lee Family Tree 2015 in my family Web Site, managed by Dorothy Ferguson
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:Day Month 1701 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Constable Lee and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
VNewton112941 in Inman Web Site, managed by Vicki Inman
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:Day Month 1700 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
McCollough _ Walker Family Tr in McCollough Web Site, managed by Judy McCollough
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:1700 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Henry Lee Esq and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
MY CONWAY FAMILY AND GRANDMA_S (1) in Conway Web Site, managed by Karen Marie Conway
Birth:1880 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Rachel Lee and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
hall Web Site, managed by brian k hall
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Constable Lee and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Burgess Family Tree Web Site, managed by Tammy Aliff
Birth:Month 1898 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Albert J Lee and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
LeeMar2016 in Aaste Haraldsdatter, managed by Pumpkin243
Birth:Day Month 1870 - Place
Death:Before 1900
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clark and Wilson Tree 21Dec2010 in VvN Clark Web Site, managed by Vivian R. Clark
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:1700 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Henry Lee and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Shultz Web Site, managed by Gerald Shultz
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:Month 1701 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Constable Lee and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
4354119-1 in Lee Web Site, managed by Tommy Ryan Lee
Birth:Day Month 1656 - Place
Death:1700 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John C. Lee and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Elizabeth Howson (born Lee) and names of 3 more children