All results for Löwy Maier in All Collections

1 - 20 of 13,347,242 results (1.48 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
walker Web Site, managed by Stacy walker
Birth:Day Month 1816 - Place
Death:Day Month 1881 - Place
Parents:<Private> Maier, Mother's name
Siblings:Joseph Maier and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Friedrich Maier and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Reinoehl Web Site, managed by vilem Reinoehl
Birth:Day Month 1816 - Place
Death:Day Month 1881 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joseph Maier and names of 6 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Friedrich Maier and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Porat Web Site, managed by Ayelet Porat
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Maier and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Fiedler Web Site, managed by Norma Fiedler
Birth:Day Month 1908 - Place
Death:Day Month 1993 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Fred Henry Maier and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Germany, Marriages, 1558-1929
Marriage of son:Day Month 1565 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
CLARKSON SMITH 2013 - 28112016 in CLARKSON TREE Web Site, managed by Loretta CLARKSON
Birth:Day Month 1922
Death:Day Month 1981 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
CLARKSON SMITH 2013 in CLARKSON TREE Web Site, managed by Loretta CLARKSON
Birth:Day Month 1922
Death:Day Month 1981 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Germans Immigrating to the United States
Birth:Circa 1871
Origin:Place
Departure:Place
Arrival:Day Month 1891 - Place
Destination:Place
Ship:Ship
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (jlashbrook) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Bill Robinson
Birth:Day Month 1918 - Place
Death:Day Month 1996 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hughes Web Site, managed by Richard Hughes
Birth:Circa 1916 - Place
Death:Day Month 2007
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah E. Knox (born Maier) and names of 2 more siblings