All results for Samuel Hughes Lloyd in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,992,047 results (2.00 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
mcdonald Web Site, managed by dennis mcdonald
Birth:Day Month 1849 - Place
Death:Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah Fidelia Peterman (born Lloyd) and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Phillips family tree Web Site, managed by Fran Bell
Birth:Day Month 1849 - Place
Death:Day Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
dnapinta May 26 2016 in Pinta Larrick Web Site, managed by Aurelia Pinta
Birth:Day Month 1849 - Place
Death:Day Month 1928 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Sibling:Name of sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lloyd-Grotegut Family Web Site, managed by Pamela Lloyd
Birth:Month 1849 - Place
Death:Day Month 1938 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:John Kirk Barker Lloyd and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
hollis Web Site, managed by ruth hollis
Birth:Day Month 1849 - Place
Death:Day Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:Mar 1849 - Schomberg, Ontario, Canada
Death:Feb 13 1938 - Saulte Ste Marie, Chippewa, Michigan, United States
Parents:Hiram Lloyd, Ellen Lloyd
Wife:Jane Ellen Lloyd
Children:Elmer Bruce Lloyd, John Kirk Barker Lloyd, Ellis Hughes Lloyd, Mary Augusta Hunter, Dora Estelle Peterman, Lillian Sarah S. Grassick
Siblings:Mabel Lloyd, Joel Lloyd, Joseph D Lloyd, Alonzo Sydney Lloyd, Sarah F Lloyd
MyHeritage Family Trees
Craven Family Website, managed by Vicki Jones
Birth:Day Month 1849 - Place
Death:Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Sarah F Peterman (born Lloyd) and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
0655004-6 in Hughes Web Site, managed by Ron Hughes
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alonzo Lloyd and names of 3 more siblings
England & Wales, Death Index, 1866-1920 & 1984-2005
Death date:Death date
Death place:Place
Birth date:Day Month 1938
England & Wales Deaths, GRO Indexes, 1969 - 2007
Birth:Day Month 1938
Death:Month 1987 - Place
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
mlaska-jeffries-anderson ged 2-15-09 in Jeffries/Anderson Web Site, managed by Sherry Jeffries
Birth:Day Month 1896
Death:Day Month 1976
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Samuel Horace Lloyd and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
zen test in Jeffries/Anderson Web Site, managed by Sherry Jeffries
Birth:Day Month 1896
Death:Day Month 1976
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Samuel Horace Lloyd and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
zen test2 in Jeffries/Anderson Web Site, managed by Sherry Jeffries
Birth:Day Month 1896
Death:Day Month 1976
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Samuel Horace Lloyd and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
3317515 in Farris Web Site1, managed by JOSEPH FARRELL
Birth:Day Month 1896
Death:Month 1976 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dalton_Stricker_FamilyTree in Dalton/Stricker Web Site, managed by Robert Dalton
Birth:Day Month 1896 - Place
Death:Day Month 1976 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Samuel Horace Lloyd and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
farrellmoran in Farris Web Site1, managed by JOSEPH FARRELL
Birth:Day Month 1896
Death:Month 1976 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Chase-Leak-Baldwin-Farquhar-Me in BaldwinChase Web Site, managed by Mary Metzger
Birth:Day Month 1804 - Place
Death:Month 1896
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Lloyd and name of one more child