All results for Edward (Titanic Survivor) Brown in All Collections

1 - 20 of 29,923,656 results
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Miller, Fuller and Rice in Brown and Mitchel Family Web Site, managed by Susan E Brown
Birth:Day Month 1894
Death:Month 1948
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree in Brown Family Site (23andMe), managed by Vicky Brown Wood
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Christian Fortenberry (born Brown) and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Perry knight acuna quave heathcock chapman Web Site, managed by Melissa Acuna Perry
Birth:Day Month 1806
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Christian Fortenberry (born Brown) and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
DUNCAN, managed by COLIN DUNCAN
Birth:1898 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Norman Francis Brown and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
w2 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by lesley welborn
Birth:Circa 1860
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jesse N. Brown and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
BECKHAM-BRANSTETTER in Family History Project Web Site, managed by jack davis
Birth:Day Month 1916 - Place
Death:Month 1975 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Winnie Mae Brown and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Warner Web Site, managed by ebw
Birth:Circa 1872 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James H Brown and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wilkinson 1-17-2016 in Wilkinson Web Site, managed by John Wilkinson
Birth:Circa 1894 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Holmberg in Holmberg Web Site, managed by Craig Holmberg
Birth:1863 - Place
Death:1936 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cooke2 - 2013-10-05 22-32-57 in Cooke/Poole Family Tree, managed by Jennifer Cooke
Birth:Day Month 1860
Death:Day Month 1937
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Charles A Brown and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Savarese Web Site, managed by Anthony W Savarese
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Laura Brown and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wilkinson-RM7 in Wilkinson Web Site, managed by John Wilkinson
Birth:Circa 1894 - Place
MyHeritage Family Trees
Dalton Center Web Site, managed by Wayne Dalton
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Christian Fortenberry (born Brown) and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
3282633-10 in Davis Web Site, managed by Ancestors of Thomas David Davis
Birth:Circa 1860
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Linda_s Family Tree_2013-10-09 (1) in Johnson Web Site, managed by Linda P Johnson
Birth:Day Month 1874
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James W. Brown and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
John Issac Tarver ancestors in Tarver Web Site, managed by Marcella Tarver
Birth:Day Month 1806 - Place
Death:Day Month 1856
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Christian Brown and names of 9 more siblings