All results for William Woodman Lloyd in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,962,824 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stewart Family Site (23andMe), managed by Kris Stewart
Birth:Day Month 1873 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lovina Maria Lloyd and names of 8 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Melanies_Project2 in Armstrong Family Website, managed by Melanie Armstrong
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Agnes Bloss (born Lloyd) and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom _2014-12-06 in Jo and Linc's Family Website, managed by Jo Ellen Gessford
Birth:Day Month 1873 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lovina Maria Lloyd and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Updated Tree Jan 2014 in Jo and Linc's Family Website, managed by Jo Ellen Gessford
Birth:Day Month 1873 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lovina Maria Lloyd and names of 7 more siblings
William Woodman Lloyd
Ontario Births, 1869-1912
Birth:Day Month 1873 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
William Woodman Lloyd
Ontario Births, 1869-1912
Birth:Day Month 1873 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
William Woodman Lloyd
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
  FREE  
Searched by K. Stewart, from Canada (Contact)
Birth:1873
Searched on:August 24 2013 (2 years and 11 months ago)
MyHeritage Family Trees
ottria Web Site, managed by Gwendolyn ottria
Birth:Day Month 1877 - Place
Death:Day Month 1955 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Lloyd and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clark Web Site, managed by Alice Nadine Clark
Birth:Day Month 1877 - Place
Death:Day Month 1955 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Lea Lloyd and names of 4 more siblings
William Lloyd
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bryant Ross Families - 2015-01-02 18-06-33 in Bryant & Ross Web Site, managed by LaVerne Bryant
Birth:1784
Death:1839 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
rex burnett Family Tree in burnett Web Site, managed by william rex burnett
Birth:Circa 1841 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Nimrod Lloyd Lloyd and names of 19 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Trace Family Evidence in Trace Family Evidence, managed by Glenn Carlson
Birth:1779 - Place
Death:Day Month 1853 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
New import 2016 02 03 in Bryant & Ross Web Site, managed by LaVerne Bryant
Birth:1784
Death:1839 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Baker Family Site (23andMe), managed by Roland Baker
Birth:Circa 1841 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Eliza Lloyd and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
2015 files - 61021064 in Bryant & Ross Web Site, managed by LaVerne Bryant
Birth:1784
Death:1839 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Daugherty/Ford Family Website, managed by Jenny Baker
Birth:Month 1848 - Place
Death:1920 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James H Lloyd and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bryant Ross Families -122714140 in Bryant & Ross Web Site, managed by LaVerne Bryant
Birth:1784
Death:1839 - Place
Wife:Name of wife