All results for Stephen Win Johnson in All Collections

1 - 20 of 53,090,593 results
Compilation of Published Sources
  FREE  
Text:"... Pease, Sergt. Augustus Pease, Somers ; Ensign Samuel Olmstead, Fairfield Co.; Capt. Joel White, Bolton ; Col. Samuel Coit, Preston ; Joseph Mather, Lyme ; StephenWin. Johnson, Norwalk ; Lieut. Ezra..."
Date:1893
Publication place:New York, USA
Nevada, Marriages, 1968 - 1999
Marriage:Day Month 1985 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
Colorado, Divorces, 1878 - 2004
Divorce:Day Month 1997 - Place
Wife:Name of spouse
California Births, 1905 - 1995
Birth:Day Month 1949 - Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
California Births, 1905 - 1995
Birth:Day Month 1954 - Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
California Births, 1905 - 1995
Birth:Day Month 1946 - Place
Mother's maiden name:Mother's maiden name
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rouse 9 Jan 2016 in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Verna Johnson
Birth:Month 1869 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Georgia Ellen Waddell (born Johnson) and names of 3 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
smith Web Site, managed by robert smith
Birth:Between 1750 and 1760 - Place
Death:Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (Ken Erd 18 May '09) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Carolyn Seaman
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (AA Ken) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Carolyn Seaman
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hayes Peebles Renfro Thomas White Young_2016-02-14 in Renfro Family Web Site, managed by Jeanine Renfro Carlson
Birth:1847
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joseph L Johnson and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Johnson Family Site (23andMe), managed by Donna Johnson
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:<Private> Johnson and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wetmore Composite 10-5-15_2015-10-05_2015-10-20_2015-10-23 in Wetmore Family, managed by Gil Wetmore
Birth:1844 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Meryan Matilda 'polly' Johnson and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Helton Web Site, managed by Shirleen Passey
Birth:1847 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joseph L. Johnson and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wilkin - Niemi TreeAncestry-Mar10-2016 in Wilkin Web Site, managed by bgaona
Birth:Day Month 1941
Death:Day Month 1982 - Place
Parents:<Private> Johnson, Mother's name
Sibling:Name of sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
6807591-45 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Diana Chumley Tweed
Birth:Month 1869 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Georgia Ellen Waddell (born Johnson) and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
2015 Is It A Family Tree Or A Briar Patchejy in A Family Tree Or Is it A Briar Patch You Tell Me 2011, managed by Emma Jean Legg
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hayes Peebles Renfro Thomas Wh in Renfro Family Web Site, managed by Jeanine Renfro Carlson
Birth:1847
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joseph L Johnson and names of 7 more siblings