All results for Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson in All Collections

1 - 20 of 68,558,524 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
doddfeb2013 in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by robert dodd
Birth:Day Month 1964 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Partner:Name of spouse
MyHeritage Family Trees
Johnson Web Site, managed by Amanda Claire Hogg
Death:Day Month 1975
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Alexander (Tarzan) Johnson and names of 6 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
SusanHainesBatemanData in Bateman Web Site, managed by Susan Bateman
Birth:Day Month 1896 - Place
Death:Day Month 1972
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Fisher Family Tree 23042014 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Neil Fisher
Birth:Circa 1866 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Albert B Johnson and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
JOHNSON Web Site, managed by george overton johnson
Birth:1879
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James William Johnson and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
johnson Web Site, managed by Diana johnson
Birth:1879
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James William Johnson and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
SusanHainesBatemanData in Bateman Web Site, managed by Susan Bateman
Birth:Day Month 1896 - Place
Death:Day Month 1972
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Janice King Family, managed by Janice Carter
Birth:Circa 1849 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William A. Johnson and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Johnson Web Site, managed by Ashley Johnson
Birth:1879
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James William Johnson and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Roberts Web Site, managed by Donna Roberts
Birth:1879
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James William Johnson and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gutierrez_Swift Family Tree in Swift Web Site, managed by Margeurite Swift
Birth:Month 1871 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Mcgovern (born Johnson) and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lively Web Site, managed by Haley Lively
Birth:1879
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James William Johnson and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cobabe Web Site, managed by Member
Birth:Day Month 1871 - Place
Death:Day Month 1924 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William I. Johnson and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
The Wooldridge And Newington Family Tree, managed by Ryan Wooldridge
Birth:Circa 1866 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Albert B Johnson and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
johnson Web Site, managed by george overton johnson
Birth:1879
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James William Johnson and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Burgess Web Site, managed by Debra Burgess
Birth:1879
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James William Johnson and names of 11 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Murray Web Site, managed by Michele Murray
Birth:Month 1871
Death:1924
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Shedrick Johnson and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Frank Johnson and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hjelle Family Tree (6) in Margaret Towers Web Site, managed by Lavon Pumphrey
Birth:Day Month 1879 - Place
Death:1961 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Spencer Johnson and names of 8 more siblings