All results for William (Titanic Casualty) Kelly in All Collections

1 - 20 of 4,545,300 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom in Post Web Site, managed by Nick Post
Birth:Month 1887 - Place
Death:Day Month 1950 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Emily Elizabeth Meneilley (born Kelly) and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Edith Irene Mcmillan (born Kelly) and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom in Post Web Site, managed by Nick Post
Birth:Day Month 1893 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Ann Jane King (born Kelly) and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom in Post Web Site, managed by Nick Post
Birth:Day Month 1935 - Place
Death:Day Month 2012 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> Kelly and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
gedcom in Post Web Site, managed by Nick Post
Birth:1880 - Place
Death:Day Month 1921 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Sister:Name of sister
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Roberta E Cross (born Kelly) and names of 5 more children
John Kelly
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William Kelly
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
William C. Kelly
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kelly%20Family2%20-%2018022010[1] - 03082010[1] in Kelly Family Tree Web Site, managed by Lawrence Kelly
Birth:Day Month 1916 - Place
Death:Month 1985
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marion Bradley (born Kelly) and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William C. Kelly and names of 5 more children
William C. Kelly
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kelly%20Family2%20-%2018022010[1] - 03082010[1] in Kelly Family Tree Web Site, managed by Lawrence Kelly
Birth:Day Month 1945
Death:Day Month 2013 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:<Private> Inemer (born Kelly) and names of 4 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> Olszewski and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
3060713-24 in Watkins Ford Family Tree, managed by C.A.Watkins
Death:Day Month 1892 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Kelly and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Fenz Web Site, managed by Karen Fenz
Birth:Day Month 1820 - Place
Death:1905 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mahala 'hale' Kelly and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
3060713-25 in Watkins Ford Family Tree, managed by C.A.Watkins
Death:Day Month 1892 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Kelly and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
2276461-16 in EVANS Web Site, managed by LAROY A. EVANS
MyHeritage Family Trees
David Morgan descendants in Giesecke Family Web Site, managed by Carol Dombrowski
Birth:1797
Death:1881
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Codding Family_2015-12-26 in Codding Web Site, managed by Mark Codding
Birth:Day Month 1819 - Place
Death:Day Month 1909 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Soard Family Tree in Soard Web Site, managed by Audrey Soard
Birth:1787 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bullock Family Site (23andMe), managed by Noah Bullock
Birth:Day Month 1856
Death:Month 1882 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Drayton Kendall Kelly and names of 6 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Twilas work 2 in Lampman Web Site, managed by Gran C
Birth:Before 1808
Wife:Name of wife