All results for Jonathan TWIN ROGERS in All Collections

1 - 20 of 9,617,196 results
John (Twin) Rogers
WikiTree
  FREE  
Birth:1790 - Molash Kent England
Death:Apr 18 1858 - Kent, England
Parents:Robert Rogers, Sarah Maxted
Wife:Charlotte UNKNOWN
Children:Elizabeth Rogers, Henry Rogers, George Rogers, John Rogers
Siblings:Robert Rogers, Sarah Rogers, Henry (Twin) Rogers, Thomas Rogers, Charles Rogers, Elizabeth Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bennett Web Site, managed by ron RUSCHEN
Birth:Day Month 1952 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Marilyn Anne (Twin) Lambert (born Rogers) and names of 2 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Christopher Rogers and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cindy Reynolds Family 1 in Reynolds/Hurt/Sweitzer Web Site, managed by Cindy Reynolds
Birth:Day Month 1884 - Place
Death:1922
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Everett Irvin Rogers and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
5422028-2 in Cowart Web Site, managed by Rick Cowart
Birth:Day Month 1832 - Place
Death:1864 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Robert L. Rogers and names of 10 more siblings
John Rogers
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Jonathan (Johnathan) Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
MacLeod Family Tree in MacLeod Web Site, managed by Phyllis MacLeod
Birth:Circa 1690 - Place
Death:1777 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kelleys Tree in conley-martin Web Site, managed by Judelle Conley
Birth:Day Month 1655 - Place
Death:Month 1697 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Rogers and names of 6 more siblings
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Diamond Family Website, managed by Steven Diamond
Birth:Day Month 1760 - Place
Death:Day Month 1824 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Phineas Rogers and names of 13 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Greene Rogers and name of one more child
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lynns Tree in Lynn's Tree Web Site, managed by Lynn Morgan
Birth:Day Month 1714 - Place
Death:Day Month 1787 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Tacy Maxson (born Rogers) and names of 13 more siblings
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lynns Tree in Lynn's Tree Web Site, managed by Lynn Morgan
Birth:Day Month 1714 - Place
Death:Day Month 1787 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Tacy Maxson (born Rogers) and names of 9 more siblings
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
McPherson Web Site, managed by Lora McPherson
Birth:Day Month 1655 - Place
Death:Month 1697 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Rogers and names of 5 more siblings
Jonathan (Johnathan) Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
t46bbf_655905834a5b5640butg63 in Burkitt Web Site, managed by Robert Burkitt
Birth:Circa 1690 - Place
Death:1777 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Hannah Beebe (born Rogers) and names of 16 more siblings
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cutts in Cutts Web Site, managed by Randy Cutts
Birth:Day Month 1692 - Place
Death:Day Month 1773 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:John Rogers and names of 7 more children
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Joyce Family Website, managed by Barbara Joyce
Birth:1667 - Place
Death:Day Month 1749 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Joseph Rogers and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Isaiah Rogers and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Lee_08_10_2011_2012-10-11_01 in Lee Web Site, managed by Robert Lee
Birth:Day Month 1636 - Place
Death:1707 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Cusworth Family Tree in Cusworth Web Site, managed by Wendy Cusworth
Birth:Day Month 1881
Death:1960
Father:Father's name
Sibling:Name of sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Ernest George "buddy" Rogers and name of one more child
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Wekamp Web Site, managed by Victoria Wekamp
Birth:Day Month 1655 - Place
Death:Month 1697 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Rogers and names of 5 more siblings
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jackson Web Site, managed by Jan Jackson
Birth:Day Month 1655 - Place
Death:Month 1697 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Rogers and names of 6 more siblings
Jonathan Rogers
MyHeritage Family Trees
Richardson Web Site, managed by Donald Richardson
Birth:Day Month 1655 - Place
Death:Month 1697 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Samuel Rogers and names of 5 more siblings