All results for Zerach Barnet in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,227,544 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gibbs Web Site, managed by Phyllis Gibbs
Parents:<Private> Barnet, <Private> Barnet
Siblings:Hannah Trager (born Barnet) and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kagan Family Tree in כגן Web Site, managed by יוסף כגן
Birth:Day Month 1843 - Place
Death:Day Month 1935 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Sister:Name of sister
Wife:Name of wife
Children:חנה Gottman / Trager לבית ברנט-barnet and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kogonnuevo - 22122013 in Itzcovitz Web Site, managed by Sergio Benjamin Kogon
Birth:Day Month 1843
Death:Day Month 1935
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Unknown and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Unknown and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kogonnuevo - 22122013 in Itzcovitz Web Site, managed by Sergio Benjamin Kogon
Birth:Day Month 1843 - Place
Death:Day Month 1935 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Dina Berlovitch (nacida Baranet) and name of one more sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Hannah Barnett and names of 6 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Abeles-Goldstein-Pasmanter-Schuvaks - 23072014 in Abeles-Goldstein-Pasmanter-Schuvaks, managed by Ruben Pasmanter
Birth:1843 - Place
Death:1935
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Hannah Trager (nacida Barnett) and name of one more child
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit