All results for Lewey Hudson in All Collections

1 - 20 of 3,970,623 results
U.S. Social Security Death Index (SSDI)
FREE
Birth:May 16 1917
Death:May 1984
Last residence:Prewitt, New Mexico 87045, USA
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Andrew_New in Andrew Family Website, managed by Leslie A. Andrew
Birth:1879 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Ann Margaret Copenhaver (born Hudson) and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jo Ann Marsh Hudson Report in Hudson Web Site, managed by Richard Hudson
Birth:1750 - Place
Death:Day Month 1851 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Jeremiah Hudson and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Hudson new tree November 15 20 in Hudson Web Site, managed by Richard Hudson
Birth:1721 - Place
Death:Date - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jesse Hudson and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rich Web Site, managed by Carolyn Rich
Birth:1843 - Place
Death:Place
Wife:Name of wife
Daughter:Name of daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Carolyn Brauer Hudson ancestry report - 23062014 (1) in Hudson Web Site, managed by Richard Hudson
Birth:1750 - Place
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Levi Hudson and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Jeremiah Hudson and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (GenCircles), managed by Charlie Tooley
Birth:Month 1879 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Frances Elizabeth Hudson and names of 20 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Richard Hudson Family Tree May 10 2013 - 09062013 in Hudson Web Site, managed by Richard Hudson
Birth:1721 - Place
Death:Date - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jesse Hudson and names of 10 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
new in Hudson Web Site, managed by Richard Hudson
Birth:1721 - Place
Death:Date - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jesse Hudson and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
McFarland Family Tree in McFarland Web Site, managed by Margaret Ellen McFarland
Birth:1879 - Place
Parents:<Private> Hudson, Father's name
Siblings:Mary Ann Copenhaver (born Hudson) and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
millikin Web Site, managed by Jeannie Millikin
Birth:1750 - Place
Death:1851 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
February master genealogy file in Hudson Web Site, managed by Richard Hudson
Birth:1721 - Place
Death:Date - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Jesse Hudson and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Broussard Web Site, managed by stephanie Broussard
Birth:Circa 1873 - Place
Mother:Mother's name
Siblings:Samantha J Jones (born Hudson) and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Richard Hudson Family Tree May 10 2013 in Hudson Web Site, managed by Richard Hudson
Birth:1750 - Place
Father:Father's name
Siblings:Levi Hudson and names of 10 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Jeremiah Hudson and name of one more child