All results for Henry "Harry" Dennis Witt in All Collections

1 - 20 of 12,230,965 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Kemp Family Tree in Kemp Records Web Site, managed by Alan Kemp
Birth:Day Month 1874 - Place
Death:Day Month 1912 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alfred William George Witt and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ekins Family Tree Restored in Ekins Family Tree Web Site, managed by Lynette Schlein
Birth:1874
Death:1912
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alfred William George Witt and names of 4 more siblings
WikiTree
FREE
Birth:Between 1880 and 1890
Death:Between 1960 and 1970
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
wallace Web Site, managed by alison wallace
Birth:Day Month 1898 - Place
Death:1974 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Frederick Witt and name of one more sister
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Yvonne Edith Wallace (born Witt) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
wallace Web Site, managed by alison wallace
Birth:Day Month 1898 - Place
Death:1974 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Yvonne Edith Wallace (born Witt) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Reilly Family Web Site, managed by Jane Reilly
Birth:Day Month 1898 - Place
Death:1974 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Yvonne Edith Wallace (born Witt) and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Stephens Web Site, managed by Lindsey Stephens
Birth:Day Month 1880 - Place
Death:Day Month 1918 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Walter Witt and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
TJB Premium Account, managed by Trevor Brieseman
Birth:Day Month 1880 - Place
Death:Day Month 1918 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Walter Witt and names of 12 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Henry Witt and name of one more daughter
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rook Web Site, managed by Andrew Rook
Birth:Day Month 1880 - Place
Death:Day Month 1918 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Walter Witt and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
TJB Premium Account, managed by Trevor Brieseman
Birth:Day Month 1916
Death:1936
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Noeline Cecelia Rattray (born Witt) and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mackay-Cassidy Web Site, managed by Shona Mackay
Birth:Day Month 1880 - Place
Death:Day Month 1918 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Walter Witt and names of 13 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Rook Web Site, managed by Josh Rook
Birth:Day Month 1880 - Place
Death:Day Month 1918 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Walter Witt and names of 13 more siblings