All results for Lilburn Williams Boggs in All Collections

1 - 20 of 1,161,065 results
Lilburn Williams Boggs
MyHeritage Family Trees
Tallman & Jones Heritage, managed by Carol Louise Tallman Jones
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Between 4 and Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William M. Boggs and names of 2 more children
Lilburn Williams Boggs
MyHeritage Family Trees
Gantt Web Site, managed by Chris Gantt
Birth:Day Month 1796
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Montgomery Boggs and name of one more child
Lilburn Williams Boggs
MyHeritage Family Trees
Bayne Web Site, managed by John Bayne
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Montgomery Boggs and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Lurose Landers
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Boggs and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Angus Boggs and names of 15 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Tree in Family site (GenCircles), managed by Norman Bourassa
Birth:Day Month 1796
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Montgomery Boggs and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Haas Web Site, managed by Terry Haas
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
2015 Is It A Family Tree Or A Briar Patchejy in A Family Tree Or Is it A Briar Patch You Tell Me 2011, managed by Emma Jean Legg
Birth:Day Month 1796
Death:Day Month 1860
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Boggs and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family Web Site, managed by Meason
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Brother:Name of brother
MyHeritage Family Trees
Heater_Krei Family Tree in heater Web Site, managed by victor heater
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Angus Boggs and names of 3 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Friedman Web Site, managed by Philip Kerim Friedman
Birth:Day Month 1796
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Montgomery Boggs and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Beene Family Tree in Paula Godfrey Beene, managed by Paula Godfrey Beene
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Angus Langham Boggs and names of 2 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Sander Web Site, managed by Penny Sander
Birth:1796 - Place
Death:Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Thomas Jefferson Boggs and names of 2 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Boyer Web Site, managed by Mark Boyer
Birth:Day Month 1796
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William Montgomery Boggs and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
4417161-2 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Patty Scott
Birth:Day Month 1796
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
5421761-2 in Landers Web Site, managed by Lurose Landers
Birth:Day Month 1796 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Elizabeth Boggs and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Angus Boggs and names of 15 more children
Lilburn Williams Lilborn Wycliffe Or William Boggs
MyHeritage Family Trees
Raven Web Site, managed by Dan Raven
Birth:Day Month 1801 - Place
Death:Day Month 1860 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Thomas Oliver Boggs and names of 5 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by George Wood
Birth:Month 1848 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Guadelupe Vallejo Boggs and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Edith Boone Tomlin (born Boggs) and names of 7 more children
Lilbern Boggs
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Lilburn W. Boggs
MyHeritage Family Trees
Heck Web Site, managed by JOAN Heck
Birth:Day Month 1798 - Place
Death:Day Month 1861 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
MyHeritage Family Trees
Boone in Boone Web Site, managed by laura miller
Birth:Day Month 1798 - Place
Death:Day Month 1861 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:William M. Boggs and names of 9 more children