All results for Richard Buckminister Fuller in All Collections

1 - 20 of 5,181,828 results (0.94 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Fuller Web Site, managed by Marjorie Fuller
Birth:Day Month 1895 - Place
Death:Day Month 1983 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Sibling:Name of sibling
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Snyder (born Fuller) and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Fuller Web Site, managed by Marjorie Fuller
Birth:1861 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Richard Buckminister Fuller and name of one more child
Compilation of Published Sources
  FREE  
Text:"... Harris, 13. Frothingham, William Bainbridge, 21 Frye, Russell Brigham, 15. Fuller, Henry Holton, 23. Fuller, Kenneth Eliot, 16. Fuller, RichardBuckminister, 83. Fuller, Samuel Lester, 98. Fuller, Thomas..."
Date:Between 1852 and 1922
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (WCGEDCOM) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Kimball G. Everingham
Birth:1883
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mattie R. Fuller and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (WorldConnect) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Kimball G. Everingham
Birth:1883
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mattie R. Fuller and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (ANCESTRYPUBLICTREE) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Kimball G. Everingham
Birth:1883
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mattie R. Fuller and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Platt Web Site, managed by Kenneth Platt
Birth:Day Month 1921 - Place
Death:Day Month 2006 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mary Virginia Steinemann (born Fuller) and names of 3 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:<Private> Fuller and names of 4 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Family tree (WCGEDCOM) in Family site (BackupMyTree), managed by Kimball G. Everingham
Birth:1883
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Mattie R. Fuller and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
DePuy in ball family Web Site, managed by marilyn gerlach
Birth:1851
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:<Private> Fuller and name of one more sibling
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clasby Family Tree in Clasby Web Site, managed by Allen Clasby
MyHeritage Family Trees
Mansell Web Site, managed by Karen Mansell
Birth:Day Month 1866 - Place
Death:Day Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Fuller and names of 17 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ancestors Descendants of Jock and Maggie Peacock in Peacock Web Site, managed by Michelle Peacock
Birth:1784 - Place
Death:1784 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Fuller and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
John Gawne in Gawne Web Site, managed by John Denton Gawne
Birth:Day Month 1866 - Place
Death:Day Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Fuller and names of 17 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Spurritt Web Site, managed by Diana Spurritt
Birth:Day Month 1866 - Place
Death:Day Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:John Fuller and names of 17 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Pinckney Family Tree, managed by Nicole Day
Birth:Day Month 1804 - Place
Death:Day Month 1876 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Partner:Name of partner
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
Richardson Web Site, managed by Charles L. Richardson
Birth:Day Month 1824 - Place
Death:Day Month 1869 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Eugene Fuller and names of 4 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Jones Web Site, managed by Dorothy Jones
Birth:1784 - Place
Death:1784 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William Fuller and names of 9 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Castro Family GEDCOM in Castro Family Web Site, managed by Kemish Castro
Birth:Day Month 1658 - Place
Death:Month 1658
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Hannah Fuller, + and names of 8 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Evans Web Site, managed by Richard Evans
Birth:1778 - Place
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son