All results for Albino Augusto Pinheiro de Lacerda in All Collections

1 - 19 of 64,306 results (1.11 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA Web Site, managed by JORGE AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA
Birth:Day Month 1830 - Place
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:António Carvalho and names of 5 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Pedro Alexandrino Pinheiro De Lacerda and name of one more son
MyHeritage Family Trees
NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA Web Site, managed by JORGE AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA
MyHeritage members
Gender:Male
MyHeritage Family Trees
JJAMML in Abreu Mexia Mascarenhas de Lemos, managed by João José de Abreu Mexia Mascarenhas de Lemos
Birth:Day Month 1909
Death:Day Month 1955
Parents:Names of both parents
Wife:Name of wife
Children:<Private> Pereira Marramaque Da Costa Santos E Sousa Cardoso (nascida De Menezes Norton De Lacerda) and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
pp_160470371 in Rodrigues de Sá, managed by Humberto Rodrigues de Sá (Beto)
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Lucas Tavares De Lacerda and names of 6 more siblings
Brazil, Baptisms, 1688-1935
Birth:Day Month 1877 - Place
Christening:Day Month 1877 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
MyHeritage members
Gender:Male
Age:20's
Country:Brazil 
MyHeritage members
Gender:Male
MyHeritage members
Gender:Male
MyHeritage members
Gender:Male
MyHeritage members
Gender:Male
Age:30's
Country:Brazil 
MyHeritage members
Gender:Male
Age:20's
Country:Brazil 
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
FREE
Searched by D. A. Pinheiro de Oliveira, from Brazil (Contact)
Birth:1963
Searched on:November 9 2015 (1 year and 7 months ago)
Search Connect™ - Searches by MyHeritage Members
FREE
Searched by D. A. Pinheiro de Oliveira, from Brazil (Contact)
Birth:1988
Searched on:November 9 2015 (1 year and 7 months ago)
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
Pinheiro Da Luz Web Site
MyHeritage Family Sites
Site manager:antonio augusto pinheiro da luz
Last updated:Sep 2 2010
People:3 in one family tree