All results for Miles (Davies) Davis in All Collections

1 - 20 of 21,720,566 results (1.50 seconds)
MyHeritage Family Trees
Chaffee-Schrader Tree, managed by Keith Schrader
Birth:Day Month 1809 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James Davies Davis and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Phoebe Kindt (born Davies) and names of 8 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Thompson Family etc in Messingers Web Site, managed by Helen Masters
MyHeritage Family Trees
hersh in Caffrey Web Site, managed by Nita Caffrey
Birth:Day Month 1809 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James Davis and names of 7 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Neilson Web Site, managed by Michael Neilson
Birth:Day Month 1809 - Place
Death:Day Month 1893 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:James (Davies) Davis and names of 7 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Son:Name of son
MyHeritage Family Trees
6573909-1 in Family site (Family Tree Legends), managed by Kathy Emanuel
Birth:Day Month 1826
Death:Day Month 1859 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William F Davis and names of 12 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:Lewis Davis and name of one more child
MyHeritage Family Trees
Winn in Winn Web Site, managed by David Winn
Birth:Day Month 1868 - Place
Death:Day Month 1937
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Davis and names of 16 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
Chyna Solus, managed by Chyna Solus
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Annie Mae Graham (born Davis) and names of 3 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Miles Davis Jr and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
lbw03.1 000 2007 in Winfield Web Site, managed by Dion Winfield
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Annie Mae Graham (born Davis) and names of 3 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Miles Davis Jr and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
lbw03.1 000 2007 in Ward Web Site, managed by Leon Ward
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Annie Mae Graham (born Davis) and names of 3 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Miles Davis Jr and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
lbw03.1 000 2007 in Winfield Web Site, managed by Dion Winfield
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Annie Mae Graham (born Davis) and names of 3 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Miles Davis Jr and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
lbw03.1 000 2007 in Winfield Web Site, managed by Dion Winfield
Death:Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Annie Mae Graham (born Davis) and names of 3 more siblings
Partner:Name of spouse
Children:Miles Davis Jr and names of 7 more children
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
winn in Winn Web Site, managed by David Winn
Birth:Day Month 1868 - Place
Death:Day Month 1937
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:David Davis and names of 16 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
B Family Tree in B Family Site (23andMe), managed by M5151
Birth:1857 - Place
Death:1935 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William David Davis and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:James Laurent Davis and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage Family Trees
Clark in Clark Web Site, managed by Phillip Judson Clark
Birth:1857 - Place
Death:1935 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:William David Davis and names of 9 more siblings
Wife:Name of wife
Children:James Laurent Davis and names of 7 more children
MyHeritage members
Gender:Male
Age:40's