All results for John Jermyn Scott in All Collections

1 - 20 of 13,899,627 results
MyHeritage Family Trees
Martin Web Site, managed by Elizabeth Martin
MyHeritage Family Trees
Ryan Web Site, managed by Leigh Ryan
Birth:Day Month 1880 - Place
Death:Day Month 1938 - Place
Parents:Names of both parents
Siblings:Alithea Muriel Godwin Scott and names of 5 more siblings
MyHeritage Family Trees
walsh clan - 2014-02-15 20-54-25 - 2015-12-03 12-21-44 in walsh clan Web Site, managed by GRAHAM JOHN WALSH
MyHeritage Family Trees
walsh clan - 2014-02-15 20-54-25 - 2015-12-03 12-21-44 - 2016-02-14 15-54-10 in walsh clan Web Site, managed by GRAHAM JOHN WALSH
Australian Newspapers
  FREE  
Text:".../NERAL NOTICES SCOTT.— The friends of the late JohnJermynScott, late of 20B Hamilton street, Boulder, dearly beloved husband of Jessie and loved father of John, Thomas (Ted), Marjorie and Dallas..."
Publication:Oct 15 1938 - Kalgoorlie, Western Australia, Australia
Page:6
MyHeritage Family Trees
Walker Web Site, managed by Jordan Walker
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
U.S. Civil War Soldiers, 1861 - 1865
Also known as:Also known as
Military Service:Between 1861 and 1865 - Place
Rank:Rank
Side:Side
Unit:Unit
MyHeritage Family Trees
Den Hupp family tree July2015 in Hupp Fonseca Family Web Site, managed by DJ Hupp
Birth:1873 - Place
Wife:Name of wife